8:40 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

10:20 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

11:50 a.m. – High School Superheroine

1:30 p.m. – Pieta in the Toilet

3:30 p.m. – Carmen 1945

5:30 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

6:30 p.m. – Gassoh

8 p.m. – Skylark Forest

9:30 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

11:10 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

MONDAY, OCT. 16

12:40 a.m. – Little Tengu

2 a.m. – High School Superheroine

3:40 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

4:40 a.m. – Classmates

6:30 a.m. – Magistrate of Dice

8 a.m. – Gassoh

9:30 a.m. – The Killing Game

11:10 a.m. – Three Talismans

12:40 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

2:10 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

3:50 p.m. – Skylark Forest

5:20 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

7 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

8 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

10:30 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

TUESDAY, OCT. 17

12:10 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

1:50 a.m. – Three Talismans

3:20 a.m. – The Killing Game

5 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

7:30 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

8:30 a.m. – Classmates

10:20 a.m. – Little Tengu

11:40 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

1:10 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

2:40 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

4:10 p.m. – Skylark Forest

5:40 p.m. – Mother

7:10 p.m. – The Killing Game

8:50 p.m. – Carmen 1945

10:50 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

11:50 p.m. – The Killing Game

WEDNEDAY, OCT. 18

1:30 a.m. – Three Talismans

3 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

4:40 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

6:20 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

8:50 a.m. – Mother

10:20 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

Noon – Phantom Goblin

1:30 p.m. – Classmates

3:20 p.m. – Little Tengu

4:40 p.m. – Three Talismans

6:10 p.m. – The Killing Game

7:50 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

9:30 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

11 p.m. – Hot Road

THURSDAY, OCT. 19

1 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

2:40 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

3:40 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

6:10 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

7:40 a.m. – Magistrate of Dice

9:10 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

10:50 a.m. – Hot Road

12:50 p.m. – High School Superheroine

2:30 p.m. – Pieta in the Toilet

4:30 p.m. – Little Tengu

5:50 p.m. – High School Superheroine

7:30 p.m. – Skylark Forest

9 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

10:40 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

FRIDAY, OCT. 20

1:10 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

2:10 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

3:40 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

5:10 a.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

6:40 a.m. – Carmen 1945

8:40 a.m. – Pieta in the Toilet

10:40 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

12:20 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

1:50 p.m. – Skylark Forest

3:20 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

4:50 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

6:30 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

7:30 p.m. – Classmates

9:20 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

11 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

SATURDAY, OCT. 21

12:30 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

2 a.m. – Magistrate of Dice

3:30 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

6 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

7 a.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

8:30 a.m. – Carmen 1945

10:30 a.m. – High School Superheroine

12:10 p.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

1:50 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

3:30 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

5:10 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

6:10 p.m. – Classmates

8 p.m. – Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings

9 p.m. – Carmen 1945

11 p.m. – Three Talismans

SUNDAY, OCT. 22

12:30 a.m. – The Killing Game

2:10 a.m. – Little Tengu

3:30 a.m. – High School Superheroine

5:10 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

6:50 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

8:20 a.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

9:50 a.m. – Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings

10:50 a.m. – Carmen 1945

12:50 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

1:50 p.m. – High School Superheroine

3:30 p.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

5:10 p.m. – The Killing Game

6:50 p.m. – Three Talismans

8:20 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

9:50 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

11:20 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

MONDAY, OCT. 23

12:20 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

2:50 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

4:30 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

6 a.m. – Skylark Forest

7:30 a.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

9:10 a.m. – Classmates

11 a.m. – Little Tengu

12:20 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

1:50 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

3:30 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

5:10 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

6:40 p.m. – Mother

8:10 p.m. – The Killing Game

9:50 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

11:30 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

TUESDAY, OCT. 24

1 a.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

2:40 a.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

4:10 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

5:10 a.m. – Classmates

7 a.m. – High School Superheroine

8:40 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

10:20 a.m. – Mother

11:50 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

1:20 p.m. – Hot Road

3:20 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

5 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

6:30 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

8:10 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

9:10 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

11:40 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

WEDNESDAY, OCT. 25

1:10 a.m. – Skylark Forest

2:40 a.m. – Three Talismans

4:10 a.m. – The Killing Game

5:50 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

7:30 a.m. – Hot Road

9:30 a.m. – Classmates

11:20 a.m. – Little Tengu

12:40 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

2:10 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

3:40 p.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

5:20 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

6:50 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

9:20 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

10:20 p.m. – Gassoh

11:50 p.m. – Skylark Forest

THURSDAY, OCT. 26

1:20 a.m. – The Killing Game

3 a.m. – Three Talismans

4:30 a.m. – Little Tengu

5:50 a.m. – High School Superheroine

7:30 a.m. – Magistrate of Dice

9 a.m. – Gassoh

10:30 a.m. – Carmen 1945

12:30 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

1:30 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

3 p.m. – Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings

4 p.m. – Skylark Forest

5:30 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

7:10 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

8:40 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

10:10 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

11:50 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

FRIDAY, OCT. 27

1:20 a.m. – High School Superheroine

3 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

4:40 a.m. – Three Talismans

6:10 a.m. – The Killing Game

7:50 a.m. – Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings

8:50 a.m. – Carmen 1945

10:50 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

12:30 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

2 p.m. – The Killing Game

3:40 p.m. – Three Talismans

5:10 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

6:50 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

8:20 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

9:20 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

11:50 p.m. – Classmates

SATURDAY, OCT. 28

1:40 a.m. – Little Tengu

3 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

4:40 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

6:20 a.m. – Carmen 1945

8:20 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

9:20 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

10:20 a.m. – Classmates

12:10 p.m. – Skylark Forest

1:40 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

3:20 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

4:50 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

6:20 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

8 p.m. – Hot Road

10 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

11:40 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

SUNDAY, OCT. 29

1:10 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

2:40 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

4:20 a.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

5:50 a.m. – Carmen 1945

7:50 a.m. – Hot Road

9:50 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

11:30 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

2 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

3 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

4:30 p.m. – Gassoh

6 p.m. – Little Tengu

7:20 p.m. – High School Superheroine

9 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

10:30 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

MONDAY, OCT. 30

Midnight – Three Talismans

1:30 a.m. – The Killing Game

3:10 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

4:10 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

6:40 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

8:10 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

9:50 a.m. – Gassoh

11:20 a.m. – Skylark Forest

12:50 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

2:20 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

3:50 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

5:30 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

7 p.m. – High School Superheroine

8:40 p.m. – Pieta in the Toilet

10:40 p.m. – Mother

TUESDAY, OCT. 31

12:10 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

1:40 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

4:10 a.m.– Seven Knights, Part 2

5:10 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

6:50 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

8:20 a.m. – Carmen 1945

10:20 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

11:20 a.m. – Pieta in the Toilet

1:20 p.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

3 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

4:30 p.m. – Skylark Forest

6 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

7 p.m. – Classmates

8:50 p.m. – Mother

10:20 p.m. – The Killing Game

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here