SUNDAY, JUNE 1
Midnight – The International Gang of Kobe
1:40 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
3:20 a.m. –
The Sentencer
5 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
6:30 a.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
8:30 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
10 a.m. – The Evil
Partnership
11:30 a.m. – Sister With Sister
1 p.m. – No Grave For Us
2:40 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies
4:40 p.m. – Keepers of Order
6:20 p.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
8 p.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
10:10 p.m. – Sister With Sister
11:40 p.m. – The Bad
Boss 3

MONDAY, JUNE 2
1:10 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
3:40 a.m. – Crimson
Peacock, Parts 2 & 3
5:30 a.m. – Foul Play
7 a.m. – Flint Geisha
8:40 a.m. –
The Sentencer
10:20 a.m. – The Evil
Partnership
11:50 a.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
2 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
5:10 p.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
6:40 p.m. – The Harimaya Bridge
8:50 p.m. – Yakuza of Seki
10:20 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque

TUESDAY, JUNE 3
12:20 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
2:20 a.m. – The Evil Partnership
3:50 a.m. – Sister With Sister
5:20 a.m. – No Grave For Us
7 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
9:30 a.m. – Keepers of Order
11:10 a.m. – The Harimaya Bridge
1:20 p.m. Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
3:10 p.m. – Foul Play
4:40 p.m. – Flint Geisha
6:20 p.m. – Welcome Home,
Hayabusa
8:20 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
9:50 p.m. – No Grave For Us
11:30 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 4
1:30 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
3:10 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
4:50 a.m. – The Sentencer
6:30 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
8 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
10 a.m. – Welcome Home,
Hayabusa
Noon – Flint Geisha
1:40 p.m. – The Sentencer
3:20 p.m. – Yakuza of Seki
4:50 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
6:50 p.m. – Free and Easy 5
8:30 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
10:10 p.m. – The Shogun Assassins

THURSDAY, JUNE 5
12:40 a.m. – Keepers of Order
2:20 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
3:50 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
6:20 a.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
8:20 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
9:50 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
11:30 a.m. – Free and Easy 5
1:10 p.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
3 p.m. – Foul Play
4:30 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
6:10 p.m. – The Bad Boss 3
7:40 p.m. – The Lady Shogun and Her Men
9:40 p.m. – Keepers of Order
11:20 p.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3

FRIDAY, JUNE 6
12:50 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
2:40 a.m. – Keepers of Order
4:20 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
6 a.m. – Foul Play
7:30 a.m. – Flint Geisha
9:10 a.m. – Sister With Sister
10:40 a.m. – The Lady Shogun and Her Men
12:40 p.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
2:20 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
4 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
5:30 p.m. – Sister With Sister
7 p.m. – Codes of Meiji
8:30 p.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
10:10 p.m. – The Shogun Assassins

SATURDAY, JUNE 7
12:40 a.m. – Keepers of Order
2:20 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
3:50 a.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
5:50 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
7:20 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
9:50 a.m. – No Grave For Us
11:30 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
1:30 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
3:10 p.m. – The Bad Boss 3
4:40 p.m. – Crimson Peacock, Parts 2 & 3
6:30 p.m. – Foul Play
8 p.m. – Second
Virginity
9:50 p.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
11:20 p.m. – Foul Play

SUNDAY, JUNE 8
12:50 a.m. – Flint Geisha
2:30 a.m. –
The Sentencer
4:10 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
5:40 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
7:10 a.m. – Crimson Peacock, Parts 2 & 3
9 a.m. – Keepers of Order
10:40 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
12:10 p.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
1:50 p.m. – Free and Easy 5
3:30 p.m. – Sister With Sister
5 p.m. – No Grave For Us
6:40 p.m. – Second Virginity
8:30 p.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
10:40 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque

MONDAY, JUNE 9
12:40 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
2:10 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
3:40 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
5:20 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
7:20 a.m. – The Evil Partnership
8:50 a.m. – Free and Easy 5
10:30 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
12:10 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 3
2:20 p.m.– Sister With Sister
3:50 p.m. – Flint Geisha
5:30 p.m. – The Sentencer
7:10 p.m. – Heso Mori
9 p.m. – Flint Geisha
10:40 p.m. – The Bad Boss 3

TUESDAY, JUNE 10
12:10 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
2:40 a.m. – Keepers of Order
4:20 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
5:50 a.m. – The Sentencer
7:30 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
9 a.m. – Foul Play
10:30 a.m. – Heso Mori
12:20 p.m. – Sister With Sister
1:50 p.m. – The Lady Shogun and Her Men
3:50 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies
5:50 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
7:20 p.m. – Flint Geisha
9 p.m. – The Sentencer
10:40 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 11
12:40 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
2:10 a.m. – The Evil Partnership
3:40 a.m. – Sister With Sister
5:10 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
6:40 a.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
8:40 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
10:30 a.m. – Foul Play
Noon – The Lady Shogun and Her Men
2 p.m. – Keepers of Order
3:40 p.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
5:10 p.m. – The Harimaya Bridge
7:20 p.m. – No Grave For Us
9 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies
11 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart

THURSDAY, JUNE 12
12:40 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
2:10 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
4:40 a.m. – Keepers of Order
6:20 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
7:50 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
10:20 a.m. – The Harimaya Bridge
12:30 p.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
2:20 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies
4:20 p.m. – Welcome Home,
Hayabusa
6:20 p.m. – Free and Easy 5
8 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
9:40 p.m. – The Sentencer
11:20 p.m. – Yakuza of Seki

FRIDAY, JUNE 13
12:50 a.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
2:50 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
4:20 a.m. – The Evil Partnership
5:50 a.m. – Sister With Sister
7:20 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
9 a.m. – Free and Easy 5
10:40 a.m. – Welcome Home,
Hayabusa
12:40 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
2:10 p.m. – Crimson Peacock, Parts 2 & 3
4 p.m. – Foul Play
5:30 p.m. – Yakuza of Seki
7 p.m. – Onimasa
9:30 p.m. – No Grave For Us
11:10 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies

SATURDAY, JUNE 14
1:10 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
2:40 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
4:20 a.m. – Flint Geisha
6 a.m. – The Sentencer
7:40 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
9:20 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
10:50 a.m. – Onimasa
1:20 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
3:20 p.m. – Sister With Sister
4:50 p.m. – No Grave For Us
6:30 p.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
8 p.m. – The Harimaya Bridge
10:10 p.m. – The Shogun Assassins

SUNDAY, JUNE 15
12:40 a.m. – Keepers of Order
2:20 a.m. – Foul Play
3:50 a.m. – Flint Geisha
5:30 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
7:10 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
8:50 a.m. – The Sentencer
10:30 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
Noon – The Harimaya Bridge
2:10 p.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
4 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
5:30 p.m. – Sister With Sister
7 p.m. – Second Virginity
8:50 p.m. – Yakuza of Seki
10:20 p.m. – No Grave For Us

MONDAY, JUNE 16
Midnight – Yakuza Ladies
2 a.m. – Flint Geisha
3:40 a.m. – The Sentencer
5:20 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
6:50 a.m. – Onimasa
9:20 a.m. – Second Virginity
11:10 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
12:40 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies
2:40 p.m. – Welcome Home,
Hayabusa
4:40 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
8:10 p.m. – The Shogun Assassins
10:40 p.m. – Keepers of Order

TUESDAY, JUNE 17
12:20 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
1:50 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
4:20 a.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
6:20 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
7:50 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
9:40 a.m. – Foul Play
11:10 a.m. – Welcome Home,
Hayabusa
1:10 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
2:40 p.m. – Keepers of Order
4:20 p.m. – Codes of Meiji
5:50 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
7:30 p.m. – The Bad Boss 3
9 p.m. – Foul Play
10:30 p.m. – Heso Mori

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 18
12:20 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
1:50 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
3:40 a.m. – Sister With Sister
5:10 a.m. – No Grave For Us
6:50 a.m. – Flint Geisha
8:30 a.m. – The Sentencer
10:10 a.m. – Heso Mori
Noon – Flint Geisha
1:40 p.m. – The Shogun Assassins
4:10 p.m. – Keepers of Order
5:50 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
7:20 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 3
9:30 p.m. – The Bad Boss 3
11 p.m. – The Shogun Assassins

THURSDAY, JUNE 19
1:30 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
3:30 a.m. – The Evil Partnership
5 a.m. – The Sentencer
6:40 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
8:10 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
9:40 a.m. – The Harimaya Bridge
11:50 a.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 3
2 p.m. – Sister With Sister
3:30 p.m. – Onimasa
6 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
8 p.m. – The Lady Shogun and Her Men
10 p.m. – Keepers of Order
11:40 p.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3

FRIDAY, JUNE 20
1:30 a.m. – Foul Play
3 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
4:40 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
6:10 a.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
8:10 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
9:40 a.m. – The Harimaya Bridge
11:50 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
1:40 p.m. – Sister With Sister
3:10 p.m. – The Lady Shogun and Her Men
5:10 p.m. – Second Virginity
7 p.m. – Yakuza of Seki
8:30 p.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
10 p.m. – The Shogun Assassins

SATURDAY, JUNE 21
12:30 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
2 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
3:40 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
5:10 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
7 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
8:40 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
10:20 a.m. – Second Virginity
12:10 p.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
1:40 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
3:10 p.m. – Sister With Sister
4:40 p.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
6:20 p.m. – Free and Easy 5
8 p.m. – Welcome Home, Hayabusa
10 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
11:30 p.m. – Foul Play

SUNDAY, JUNE 22
1 a.m. – Flint Geisha
2:40 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
4:20 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
5:50 a.m. – The Sentencer
7:30 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
9 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
11 a.m. – Welcome Home,
Hayabusa
1 p.m. – Free and Easy 5
2:40 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
4:20 p.m. – The Shogun Assassins
6:50 p.m. – Keepers of Order
8:30 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
10:30 p.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3

MONDAY, JUNE 23
Midnight – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
1:50 a.m. – Foul Play
3:20 a.m. – No Grave For Us
5 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
7 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
8:30 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
10:20 a.m. – Sister With Sister
11:50 a.m. – No Grave For Us
1:30 p.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
3 p.m. – The Harimaya Bridge
5:10 p.m. – The Bad Boss 3
6:40 p.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
8:10 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
9:40 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 3
11:50 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies

TUESDAY, JUNE 24
1:50 a.m. – The Evil Partnership
3:20 a.m. – The Sentencer
5 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
6:30 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
8:10 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
9:40 a.m. – The Harimaya Bridge
11:50 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
1:40 p.m. – Onimasa
4:10 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
6:10 p.m. – Second Virginity
8 p.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
10:10 p.m. – Flint Geisha
11:50 p.m. – The Sentencer

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 25
1:30 a.m. – No Grave For Us
3:10 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
5:10 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
7:40 a.m. – Keepers of Order
9:20 a.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
11:20 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
12:50 p.m. – Second Virginity
2:40 p.m. – Yakuza of Seki
4:10 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies
6:10 p.m. – Welcome Home,
Hayabusa
8:10 p.m. – Foul Play
9:40 p.m. – Flint Geisha
11:20 p.m. – Sister With Sister

THURSDAY, JUNE 26
12:50 a.m. – Keepers of Order
2:30 a.m. – No Grave For Us
4:10 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
6:10 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
7:40 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
9:30 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
11:10 a.m. – The Bad Boss 3
12:40 p.m. – Welcome Home,
Hayabusa
2:40 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
4:10 p.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
5:50 p.m. – Free and Easy 5
7:30 p.m. – Heso Mori
9:20 p.m. – Flint Geisha
11 p.m. – The Sentencer

FRIDAY, JUNE 27
12:40 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
2:10 a.m. – No Grave For Us
3:50 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
5:50 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
8:20 a.m. – Keepers of Order
10 a.m. – Foul Play
11:30 a.m. – Heso Mori
1:20 p.m. – Free and Easy 5
3 p.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
4:40 p.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
6:30 p.m. – Foul Play
8 p.m. – Yakuza Warfare
10 p.m. – The Sentencer
11:40 p.m. – Keepers of Order

SATURDAY, JUNE 28
1:20 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
2:50 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
4:20 a.m. – The Shogun Assassins
6:50 a.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
8:50 a.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
10:20 a.m. – Onimasa
12:50 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque
2:50 p.m. – The Evil Partnership
4:20 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 3
6:30 p.m. – Sister With Sister
8 p.m. – The Lady Shogun and Her Men
10 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies

SUNDAY, JUNE 29
Midnight – The Evil Partnership
1:30 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe
3:10 a.m. – Lord of Steel Heart
4:50 a.m. – The Sentencer
6:30 a.m. – Yakuza of Seki
8 a.m. – The Lady Shogun and Her Men
10 a.m. – Keepers of Order
11:40 a.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
1:50 p.m. – Sister With Sister
3:20 p.m. – Foul Play
4:50 p.m. – Heso Mori
6:40 p.m. – Second Virginity
8:30 p.m. – Yakuza of Seki
10 p.m. – Labyrinth Romanesque

MONDAY, JUNE 30
Midnight – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
1:30 a.m. – No Grave For Us
3:10 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies
5:10 a.m. – Crimson Peacock,
Parts 2 & 3
7 a.m. – Foul Play
8:30 a.m. – Heso Mori
10:20 a.m. – Flint Geisha
Noon – The Bad Boss 3
1:30 p.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
3 p.m. – Second Virginity
4:50 p.m. – Prison Walls of Abashiri 3
6:20 p.m. – Flint Geisha
8 p.m. – Yakuza Warfare
10 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies

SHARE
Previous articleNGN – JUNE 2014 HIGHLIGHTS
Next articleKIKU — Channel 9

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here