NGN3 November Movie Schedule (Part II)

NGN3 November Movie Schedule (Part II)

WEDNESDAY, NOV. 15

1 a.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

2:40 a.m. –Monument of Star Lillies

4:50 a.m. – The Third Contest

6:20 a.m. – Samurai Hawks

7:50 a.m. – Gale of Tokaido

9:20 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

10:50 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

12:20 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

2 p.m. – While Traveling

3:30 p.m. – Succession

5:30 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 3

6:30 p.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

7:50 p.m. – Tengu Priest

9:30 p.m. – One-Eyed Ninja

11 p.m. – HIBI Rock: Puke Afro and the Pop Star

THURSDAY, NOV. 16

12:50 a.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

2:30 a.m. – Two Young Lions

4 a.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

5:30 a.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

7 a.m. – The Third Contest

8:30 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

10 a.m. – HIBI Rock: Puke Afro and the Pop Star

11:50 a.m. – Young Spears

1:20 p.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

3 p.m. – Samurai Hawks

4:30 p.m. – Tengu Priest

6:10 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

7:50 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 3

8:50 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

11 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

FRIDAY, NOV. 17

12:30 a.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

1:50 a.m. – Gale of Tokaido

3:20 a.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

5 a.m. – While Traveling

6:30 a.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

8 a.m. – Two Young Lions

9:30 a.m. – Succession

11:30 a.m. – Young Spears

1 p.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

2:40 p.m. – Samurai Hawks

4:10 p.m. – Gale of Tokaido

5:40 p.m. – The Pearls of the Stone Man

7:50 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

9:20 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

11 p.m. – While Traveling

SATURDAY, NOV. 18

12:30 a.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

1:50 a.m. – Tengu Priest

3:30 a.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

5 a.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

6:30 a.m. – The Third Contest

8 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

9:30 a.m. – The Pearls of the Stone Man

11:40 a.m. – While Traveling

1:10 p.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

2:50 p.m. – Two Young Lions

4:20 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

6:30 p.m. – The Third Contest

8 p.m. – The Emperor in August

10:20 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

SUNDAY, NOV. 19

Midnight – G-Men in the Pacific

1:30 a.m. – One-Eyed Ninja

3 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

4:30 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

6 a.m. – Tengu Priest

7:40 a.m. – The Emperor in August

10 a.m. – Succession

Noon – Seven Knights, Part 3

1 p.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

2:40 p.m. – Samurai Hawks

4:10 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 3

5:10 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

7:20 p.m. – Gale of Tokaido

8:50 p.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

10:30 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

MONDAY, NOV. 20

Midnight – Samurai Vagabonds

1:20 a.m. – While Traveling

2:50 a.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

4:20 a.m. – Young Spears

5:50 a.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

7:30 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

9 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

10:30 a.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

11:50 a.m. – Tengu Priest

1:30 p.m. – One-Eyed Ninja

3 p.m. – Young Spears

4:30 p.m. – Tengu Priest

6:10 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

7:50 p.m. – Gale of Tokaido

9:20 p.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

11 p.m. – Two Young Lions

TUESDAY, NOV. 21

12:30 a.m. – Succession

2:30 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

4:40 a.m. – The Third Contest

6:10 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

7:50 a.m. – While Traveling

9:20 a.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

11 a.m.  – Two Young Lions

12:30 p.m. – The Third Contest

2 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

3:30 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 3

4:30 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

6:40 p.m. – Tengu Priest

8:20 p.m. – The Emperor in August

10:40 p.m. – While Traveling

WEDNESDAY, NOV. 22

12:10 a.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

1:40 a.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

3:10 a.m. – One-Eyed Ninja

4:40 a.m. – Samurai Hawks

6:10 a.m. – Gale of Tokaido

7:40 a.m. – Succession

9:40 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 3

10:40 a.m. – The Emperor in August

1 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

2:40 p.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

4:10 p.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

5:40 p.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

7:20 p.m. – Samurai Hawks

8:50 p.m. – The Pearls of the Stone Man

11 p.m. – While Traveling

THURSDAY, NOV. 23

12:30 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

2 a.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

3:20 a.m. – One-Eyed Ninja

4:50 a.m. – Young Spears

6:20 a.m. – Two Young Lions

7:50 a.m. – Succession

9:50 a.m. – The Pearls of the Stone Man

Noon – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

1:30 p.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

3 p.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

4:30 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 3

5:30 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

7:40 p.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

9:10 p.m. – One-Eyed Ninja

10:40 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

FRIDAY, NOV. 24

12:20 a.m. – While Traveling

1:50 a.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

3:30 a.m. – Two Young Lions

5 a.m. – While Traveling

6:30 a.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

8 a.m. – Young Spears

9:30 a.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

11:10 a.m. – Succession

1:10 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 3

2:10 p.m. – The Third Contest

3:40 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

5:10 p.m. – Gale of Tokaido

6:40 p.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

8:20 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

10:30 p.m. – The Third Contest

SATURDAY, NOV. 25

Midnight – Samurai Vagabonds

1:20 a.m. – Tengu Priest

3 a.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

4:40 a.m. – Samurai Hawks

6:10 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

7:40 a.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

9 a.m. – Samurai Hawks

10:30 a.m. – Gale of Tokaido

Noon – One-Eyed Ninja

1:30 p.m. – Young Spears

3 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

4:30 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

6 p.m. – While Traveling

7:30 p.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

9 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

10:30 p.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

11:50 p.m. – Tengu Priest

SUNDAY, NOV. 26

1:30 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

3:10 a.m. – The Third Contest

4:40 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

6:10 a.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

7:40 a.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

9:10 a.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

10:30 a.m. – Tengu Priest

12:10 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

1:50 p.m. – While Traveling

3:20 p.m. – Samurai Hawks

4:50 p.m. – Gale of Tokaido

6:20 p.m. – Young Spears

7:50 p.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

9:30 p.m. – Two Young Lions

11 p.m. – Succession

MONDAY, NOV. 27

1 a.m. – Gale of Tokaido

2:30 a.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

4:10 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 3

5:10 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

7:20 a.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

9 a.m. – Samurai Hawks

10:30 a.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

12:10 p.m. – Two Young Lions

1:40 p.m. – One-Eyed Ninja

3:10 p.m. – HIBI Rock: Puke Afro and the Pop Star

5 p.m. – Succession

7 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 3

8 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of  Chivalry

9:30 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

11 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

TUESDAY, NOV. 28

1:10 a.m. – The Third Contest

2:40 a.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

4:10 a.m. – One-Eyed Ninja

5:40 a.m. – Two Young Lions

7:10 a.m. – Succession

9:10 a.m. – HIBI Rock: Puke Afro and the Pop Star

11 a.m. – Young Spears

12:30 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

2 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

3:30 p.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

5 p.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

6:30 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 2

8 p.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

9:20 p.m. – Tengu Priest

11 p.m. – The Emperor in August

WEDNESDAY, NOV. 29

1:20 a.m. – Samurai Hawks

2:50 a.m. – Gale of Tokaido

4:20 a.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

6 a.m. – Two Young Lions

7:30 a.m. – The Emperor in August

9:50 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

11:30 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

1:40 p.m. – The Third Contest

3:10 p.m. – Samurai Vagabonds

4:30 p.m. – Tengu Priest

6:10 p.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

7:50 p.m. – Samurai Hawks

9:20 p.m. – The Pearls of the Stone Man

11:30 p.m. – While Traveling

THURSDAY, NOV. 30

1 a.m. – Young Spears

2:30 a.m. – Okoma the Orphan Gambler

4:10 a.m. – G-Men in the Pacific

5:40 a.m. – One-Eyed Ninja

7:10 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

8:50 a.m. – While Traveling

10:20 a.m. – Gale of Tokaido

11:50 a.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

1:30 p.m. – While Traveling

3 p.m. – Case of Umon: Nanbanzame Murders

4:30 p.m. – Succession

6:30 p.m. – The Pearls of the Stone Man

8:40 p.m. – Tengu Priest

10:20 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply