NGN3 October Movie Schedule

NGN3 October Movie Schedule

Photo for movie, “Mother”

SUNDAY, OCT. 1

Midnight – Ghost Ship, Part 1

1:30 a.m. – Magistrate of Dice

3 a.m. – Carmen 1945

5 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

6 a.m. – Little Tengu

7:20 a.m. – High School Superheroine

9 a.m. – The Killing Game

10:40 a.m. – Three Talismans

12:10 p.m. – Skylark Forest

1:40 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

3:20 p.m. – Hot Road

5:20 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

7 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

9:30 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

10:30 p.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

MONDAY, OCT. 2

12:10 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

1:40 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

3:10 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

4:40 a.m. – Classmates

6:30 a.m. – Little Tengu

7:50 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

9:30 a.m. – Hot Road

11:30 a.m. – Three Talismans

1 p.m. – The Killing Game

2:40 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

4:10 p.m. – Skylark Forest

5:40 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

6:40 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

9:10 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

10:40 p.m. – Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings

11:40 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

TUESDAY, OCT. 3

1:10 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

2:50 a.m. – High School Superheroine

4:30 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

6:10 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

7:10 a.m. – Classmates

9 a.m. – Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings

10 a.m. – Carmen 1945

Noon – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

1:40 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

3:10 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

4:50 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

6:20 p.m. – Carmen 1945

8:20 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

9:20 p.m. – The Killing Game

11 p.m. ≠ Three Talismans

WEDNESDAY, OCT. 4

12:30 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

2:10 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

3:50 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

5:30 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

7 a.m. – Classmates

8:50 a.m. – Little Tengu

10:10 a.m. – Three Talismans

11:40 a.m. – The Killing Game

1:20 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

2:20 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

4:50 p.m. – High School Superheroine

6:30 p.m. – Pieta in the Toilet

8:30 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

10:10 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

11:40 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

THURSDAY, OCT. 5

1:10 a.m. – Magistrate of Dice

2:40 a.m. – Little Tengu

4 a.m. – High School Superheroine

5:40 a.m. – Skylark Forest

7:10 a.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

8:50 a.m. – Pieta in the Toilet

10:50 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

12:30 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

3 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

4 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

5:30 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

7 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

8:30 p.m. – Carmen 1945

10:30 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

FRIDAY, OCT. 6

Midnight – Skylark Forest

1:30 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

3 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

4:40 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

5:40 a.m. – Classmates

7:30 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

9:10 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

10:40 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

12:10 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

1:40 p.m. – Skylark Forest

3:10 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

4:50 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

6:20 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

7:50 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

9:20 p.m. – Gassoh

10:50 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

11:50 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

SATURDAY, OCT. 7

2:20 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

4 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

5:30 a.m. – Carmen 1945

7:30 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

8:30 a.m. – Classmates

10:20 a.m. – Little Tengu

11:40 a.m. – Gassoh

1:10 p.m. – Skylark Forest

2:40 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

3:40 p.m. – Classmates

5:30 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

8 p.m. – Mother

9:30 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

11:10 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

SUNDAY, OCT. 8

12:50 a.m. – Little Tengu

2:10 a.m. – High School Superheroine

3:50 a.m. – A Young Warrior in
   Mt. Fuji

5:30 a.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

7 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

9:30 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

10:30 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

12:10 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

1:40 p.m. – High School Superheroine

3:20 p.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

5 p.m. – Mother

6:30 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

8 p.m. – The Killing Game

9:40 p.m. – Three Talismans

11:10 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

MONDAY, OCT. 9

12:40 a.m. – Carmen 1945

2:40 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

4:10 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

5:50 a.m. – Little Tengu

7:10 a.m. – High School Superheroine

8:50 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

10:20 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

11:50 a.m. – Three Talismans

1:20 p.m. – The Killing Game

3 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

4:30 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

6:10 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

7:50 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

9:20 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

11 p.m. – Hot Road

TUESDAY, OCT. 10

1 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

2:30 a.m. – Magistrate of Dice

4 a.m. – The Killing Game

5:40 a.m. – Three Talismans

7:10 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

9:40 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

10:40 a.m. – Hot Road

12:40 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

2:20 p.m. – Classmates

4:10 p.m. – Little Tengu

5:30 p.m. – High School Superheroine

7:10 p.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

8:50 p.m. – Magistrate of Dice

10:20 p.m. – Gassoh

11:50 p.m. – Man’s Ambition

WEDNESDAY, OCT. 11

1:30 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

3 a.m. – Carmen 1945

5 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

6 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

7:40 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

9:10 a.m. – Gassoh

10:40 a.m. – Skylark Forest

12:10 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

1:10 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

3:40 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

4:40 p.m. – Classmates

6:30 p.m. – Skylark Forest

8 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

9:40 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

11:10 p.m. – Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings

THURSDAY, OCT. 12

12:10 a.m. – Three Talismans

1:40 a.m. – The Killing Game

3:20 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

4:50 a.m. – Magistrate of Dice

6:20 a.m. – Carmen 1945

8:20 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

9:20 a.m. – Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings

10:20 a.m. – Carmen 1945

12:20 p.m. – Little Tengu

1:40 p.m. – High School Superheroine

3:20 p.m. – The Killing Game

5 p.m. – Three Talismans

6:30 p.m. – Skylark Forest

8 p.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

9:40 p.m. – Mother

11:10 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

FRIDAY, OCT. 13

12:40 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

2:20 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

4 a.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

5:40 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

7:10 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

9:40 a.m. – Mother

11:10 a.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

12:40 p.m. – Carmen 1945

2:40 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

4:10 p.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

5:40 p.m. – Classmates

7:30 p.m. – Little Tengu

8:50 p.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

10:30 p.m. – Phantom Goblin

SATURDAY, OCT. 14

Midnight – Peacock Secrets

1 a.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

3:30 a.m. – Phantom Goblin

5 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

6:40 a.m. – A Young Warrior in Mt. Fuji

8:20 a.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

9:50 a.m. – Man’s Ambition

11:30 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

1 p.m. – The Black-Hooded Man

2:30 p.m. – Carmen 1945

4:30 p.m. – Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

7 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

8 p.m. – Pieta in the Toilet

10 p.m. – Lord Mito: Struggle of Suke and Kaku

11:40 p.m. – Three Talismans

SUNDAY, OCT. 15

1:10 a.m. – The Killing Game

2:50 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 2

3:50 a.m. – Classmates

5:40 a.m. – Ghost Ship, Part 1

7:10 a.m. – Magistrate of Dice

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply