NGN3 September Movie Schedule (Part II)

NGN3 September Movie Schedule (Part II)

Photo from the “Kagurame.”

11:40 p.m. – Ninja Assassins

SUNDAY, SEPT. 17

1:10 a.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

2:40 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

4 a.m. – Drunken Sword

5:40 a.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

7:20 a.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

8:50 a.m. – Drunken Sword

10:30 a.m. – Pale Moon

12:40 p.m. – Road of Chivalry

2:20 p.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

3:50 p.m. – Rage of Love

6:10 p.m. – Clan Revival, Part 3

7:10 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 1

8:10 p.m. – Bullet Train

10:40 p.m. – Clan Revival, Part 3

11:40 p.m. – Cruel Tale of Bushido

MONDAY, SEPT. 18

1:50 a.m. – Bullet Train

4:20 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

5:40 a.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

7:10 a.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

8:50 a.m. – Cruel Tale of Bushido

11 a.m. – Graveyard for Honor

12:40 p.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

2:10 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

3:50 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

5:50 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

7:10 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite 2

8:30 p.m. – House on Fire

10:50 p.m.  – The Kisaragi Swordsman

TUESDAY, SEPT. 19

12:30 a.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

2:30 a.m. – Graveyard for Honor

4:10 a.m. – Ninja Assassins

5:40 a.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

7:10 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

8:50 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

10:30 a.m. – Road of Chivalry

12:10 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

1:40 p.m. – Rage of Love

4 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

5:30 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

7:10 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

9:10 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

10:30 p.m. – Bullet Train

WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 20

1 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

2:20 a.m. – Road of Chivalry

4 a.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

5:30 a.m. – Graveyard for Honor

7:10 a.m. – Ninja Assassins

8:40 a.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

10:10 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

11:50 a.m. – House on Fire

2:10 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 1

3:10 p.m. – Clan Revival, Part 3

4:10 p.m. – Cruel Tale of Bushido

6:20 p.m. – Kagurame

8:20 p.m. – Bullet Train

10:50 p.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

THURSDAY, SEPT. 21

12:30 a.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

2 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

3:30 a.m. – Rage of Love

5:50 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

7:30 a.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

9:30 a.m. – Kagurame

11:30 a.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

1 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

2:20 p.m. – Drunken Sword

4 p.m. – Cruel Tale of Bushido

6:10 p.m. – Graveyard for Honor

7:50 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 1

8:50 p.m. – Bullet Train

11:20 p.m. – Pale    Moon

FRIDAY, SEPT. 22

1:30 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

3 a.m. – Hibari’s    Favorite 2

4:20 a.m. – House on Fire

6:40 a.m. – Ninja Assassins

8:10 a.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

9:40 a.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

11:10 a.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

12:50 p.m. – Drunken Sword

2:30 p.m. – Pale Moon

4:40 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

6:20 p.m. – Love at Gajimaru Diner

8 p.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

9:40 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

11:10 p.m. – Rage of Love

SATURDAY, SEPT. 23

1:30 a.m. – Clan Revival, Part 3

2:30 a.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

4 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

5:40 a.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

7:10 a.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

8:50 a.m. – Love at Gajimaru Diner

10:30 a.m. – Road of Chivalry

12:10 p.m. – House on Fire

2:30 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 1

3:30 p.m. – Ninja Assassins

5 p.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

6:30 p.m. – Clan Revival, Part 3

7:30 p.m. – Cruel Tale of Bushido

9:40 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

11:20 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

SUNDAY, SEPT. 24

1:20 a.m. – Graveyard for Honor

3 a.m. – Ninja Assassins

4:30 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

6 a.m. – Rage of Love

8:20 a.m. – Bullet Train

10:50 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

12:10 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 1

1:10 p.m. – Bullet Train

3:40 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

5:40 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

7 p.m. – Cruel Tale of Bushido

9:10 p.m. – Graveyard for Honor

10:50 p.m. – Road of Chivalry

MONDAY, SEPT. 25

12:30 a.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

2 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

3:20 a.m. – Drunken Sword

5 a.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

6:30 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

8:10 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite 2

9:30 a.m. – House on Fire

11:50 a.m. – Rage of Love

2:10 p.m. – Clan Revival, Part 3

3:10 p.m. – Drunken Sword

4:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

6:20 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

8 p.m. – Road of Chivalry

9:40 p.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

11:20 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

TUESDAY, SEPT. 26

12:50 a.m. – Graveyard for Honor

2:30 a.m. – Ninja Assassins

4 a.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

6 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

7:20 a.m. – Ninja Assassins

8:50 a.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

10:20 a.m. – Cruel Tale of Bushido

12:30 p.m. – Graveyard for Honor

2:10 p.m. – Clan Revival, Part 3

3:10 p.m. – Cruel Tale of Bushido

5:20 p.m. – Road of Chivalry

7 p.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

8:30 p.m. – Love at Gajimaru Diner

10:10 p.m. – Road of Chivalry

11:50 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 27

1:20 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

3 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite 2

4:20 a.m. – House on Fire

6:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

8:20 a.m. – Love at Gajimaru Diner

10 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

11:20 a.m. – Drunken Sword

1 p.m. – House on Fire

3:20 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 1

4:20 p.m. – Bullet Train

6:50 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

8:10 p.m. – Rage of Love

10:30 p.m. – Clan Revival, Part 3

11:30 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

THURSDAY, SEPT. 28

1:10 a.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

3:10 a.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

4:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

6:20 a.m. – Drunken Sword

8 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

9:30 a.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

11 a.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

12:40 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 1

1:40 p.m. – Bullet Train

4:10 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

5:40 p.m. – Rage of Love

8 p.m. – Pale Moon

10:10 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

11:40 p.m. – Clan Revival, Part 3

FRIDAY, SEPT. 29

12:40 a.m. – Cruel Tale of Bushido

2:50 a.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

4:20 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

6 a.m. – Road of Chivalry

7:40 a.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

9:10 a.m. – Drunken Sword

10:50 a.m. – Pale Moon

1 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

2:30 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

4:10 p.m. – Snake Woman’s Curse

5:40 p.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

7:20 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

8:50 p.m. – Kagurame

10:50 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite 2

SATURDAY, SEPT. 30

12:10 a.m. – House on Fire

2:30 a.m. – Seven Knights, Part 1

3:30 a.m. – Bullet Train

6 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

7:20 a.m. – Drunken Sword

9 a.m. – Kagurame

11 a.m. – Goblin in Stirrups

12:30 p.m. – Portrait of Castle Women

2:10 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

3:40 p.m. – House on Fire

6 p.m. – Seven Knights, Part 1

7 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

9 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha 3

10:20 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply