NGN3 July Movie Schedule

NGN3 July Movie Schedule

Photo from show, “Gassoh.”

SATURDAY, JULY 1

Midnight – The Biggest Gamble

1:50 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

3:20 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

5:10 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

6:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

8:20 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

9:40 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

11:30 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

1:30 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

2:50 p.m. – Tale of a    Mystical Sword

4:40 p.m.  – The Abandoned Swords

6:20 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

8 p.m. – Gassoh

9:30 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

11 p.m. – Traveling in Party

SUNDAY, JULY 2

12:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

2:10 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

3:40 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

5:10 a.m. – A Scarred Life

6:50 a.m. – Ghost in the Well

7:40 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

9:10 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

10:40 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

12:10 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

2 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

4 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

5:20 p.m. – A Scarred Life

7 p.m. – Gassoh

8:30 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

10:10 p.m. – Traveling in Party

11:50 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

MONDAY, JULY 3

1:10 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

3 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

4:50 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble

6:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

8:10 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

9:50 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

11:20 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

1 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

1:50 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

3:20 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

4:50 p.m. – A Scarred Life

6:30 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

8:20 p.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

9:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

11:30 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

TUESDAY, JULY 4

12:50 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

2:10 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

4 a.m. – Traveling in Party

5:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

7:10 a.m. – A Scarred Life

8:50 a.m. – Ghost in the Well

9:40 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

11:10 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

1 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

2:20 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

4:10 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

5:40 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

7:20 p.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

8:50 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

10:30 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

WEDNESDAY, JULY 5

Midnight – A Scarred Life

1:40 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

3:30 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

5:30 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

7:10 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

8:50 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

10:20 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

11:50 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

1:20 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

2:50 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

4:50 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

6:10 p.m. – Hot Road

8:10 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

9:40 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

11:30 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

THURSDAY, JULY 6

1:20 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

3 a.m. – Traveling in Party

4:40 a.m. – Ghost in the Well

5:30 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

7 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

8:50 a.m. – Hot Road

10:50 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

12:10 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

2 p.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

3:30 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

5 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

6:30 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

8:10 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

10 p.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

11:30 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

FRIDAY, JULY 7

1:10 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

2:50 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

4:20 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

6:10 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

7:50 a.m. – Traveling in Party

9:30 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

11:20 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

12:50 p.m. – Traveling in Party

2:30 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

4 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

6 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

7:20 p.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

8:50 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

10:30 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

SATURDAY, JULY 8

12:10 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

1:30 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

3 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

4:30 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

5:50 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

7:40 a.m. – Ghost in the Well

8:30 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

10 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

11:50 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

1:50 p.m. – A Scarred Life

3:30 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

4:20 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

6:10 p.m. –  The Biggest Gamble

8 p.m. – KAKEKOMI

10:30 p.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

SUNDAY, JULY 9

Midnight – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

1:30 a.m. – A Scarred Life

3:10 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble

5 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

6:30 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

8 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

9:50 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

11:20 a.m. – KAKEKOMI

1:50 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

3:40 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

5:10 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

7:10 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

8:30 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

10:10 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

11:30 p.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

MONDAY, JULY 10

1 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

2:30 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

4:20 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

6:20 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

7:40 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 2

9:30 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

10:50 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

12:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

2:10 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

3:50 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

5:30 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

7:10 p.m. – A Scarred Life

8:50 p.m. – Gassoh

10:20 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

TUESDAY, JULY 11

12:10 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble

2 a.m. – Traveling in Party

3:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

5:10 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

6:50 a.m. – Traveling in Party

8:30 a.m. – A Scarred Life

10:10 a.m. – Ghost in the Well

11 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

12:30 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

2:10 p.m. – Gassoh

3:40 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

5:20 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

6:50 p.m. – A Scarred Life

8:30 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

9:20 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

10:50 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

WEDNESDAY, JULY 12

12:40 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

2:10 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

4 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

6 a.m. – Traveling in Party

7:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

9:10 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

10:40 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

12:10 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

1:30 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

3:20 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

5 p.m. – Traveling in Party

6:40 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

8:10 p.m. – A Scarred Life

9:50 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

11:40 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly    Success

THURSDAY, JULY 13

1:10 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

2:30 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

4:20 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

5:50 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

7:40 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

9:30 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble

11:20 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

12:50 p.m. – KAKEKOMI

3:20 p.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

4:50 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

6:30 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

8:10 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

9:30 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

11:10 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

FRIDAY, JULY 14

12:50 a.m. – A Scarred Life

2:30 a.m. – Ghost in the Well

3:20 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

5:20 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

6:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

8:10 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

9:50 a.m. – KAKEKOMI

12:20 p.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

1:50 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

2:40 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

4:10 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

6 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

8 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

9:40 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

11:20 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

SATURDAY, JULY 15

12:50 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

2:20 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

3:50 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

5:20 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

7:20 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

8:40 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

10:30 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble

12:20 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

2 p.m. – Traveling in Party

3:40 p.m. – A Scarred Life

5:20 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

6:10 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

8 p.m. – Hot Road

10 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

10:50 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

SUNDAY, JULY 16

12:20 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble

2:10 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

3:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

5:20 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

6:40 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

8 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

9:50 a.m. – Hot Road

SIMILAR ARTICLES

The Hawaii Herald Logo

0 146

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply