NGN3 July Movie Schedule

NGN3 July Movie Schedule

Photo from show, “Gassoh.”

11:50 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

1:20 p.m. – Traveling in Party

3 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

4:30 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

6 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

7:50 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

9:10 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

11 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

MONDAY, JULY 17

12:30 a.m. – The Valiant Red
   Peony 3

2:10 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

3:40 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

5:20 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

6:50 a.m. – A Scarred Life

8:30 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble

10:20 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

11:50 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

1:40 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly    Success

3:10 p.m. –The Valiant Red Peony 3

4:50 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

6:10 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

8 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

10 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

11:20 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

TUESDAY, JULY 18

1:10 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

2:50 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

4:30 a.m. – Traveling in Party

6:10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

7:40 a.m. – Ghost in the Well

8:30 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

10 a.m. – A Scarred Life

11:40 a.m. – Ghost in the Well

12:30 p.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

2 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

3:30 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

5 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

6:50 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

8:50 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

10:10 p.m. – KAKEKOMI

WEDNESDAY, JULY 19

12:40 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

2:10 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

3:30 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

5:20 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

7:10 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble

9 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

10:30 a.m. – KAKEKOMI

1 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

2:30 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

4:10 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

5:50 p.m. – Traveling in Party

7:30 p.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

9 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

10:40 p.m. – Gassoh

THURSDAY, JULY 20

12:10 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

1:50 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

3:20 a.m. – A Scarred Life

5 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

6:30 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

8:20 a.m. – Gassoh

9:50 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

11:20 a.m. – A Scarred Life

1 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

1:50 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

3:20 p.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

4:50 p.m. – Traveling in Party

6:30 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

8 p.m. – Hot Road

10 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

11:30 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

FRIDAY, JULY 21

1:10 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

2:50 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

4:10 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

6 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

7:50 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

9:50 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

11:30 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

12:50 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

2:40 p.m. – Hot Road

4:40 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

6:30 p.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

8 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

9:30 p.m. – A Scarred Life

11:10 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

SATURDAY, JULY 22

Midnight – Young Lord Yakuza

1:30 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

3 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

4:30 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

6 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

7:40 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

9:20 a.m. – Traveling in Party

11 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

12:30 p.m. – The    Valiant Red Peony 3

2:10 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

4 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

5:50 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

7:10 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

9 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

11 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

SUNDAY, JULY 23

12:20 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

1:50 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

3:30 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

5 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

6:40 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

8 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

9:50 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

11:20 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

1:10 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

2:40 p.m. – KAKEKOMI

5:10 p.m. – A Scarred Life

6:50 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

7:40 p.m. – Traveling in Party

9:20 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

10:50 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

MONDAY, JULY 24

12:10 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

2 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

3:40 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

5 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble

6:50 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

8:20 a.m. – KAKEKOMI

10:50 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

12:20 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

1:50 p.m. – A Scarred Life

3:30 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

4:20 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

5:50 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

7:30 p.m. – Traveling in Party

9:10 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

11 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

TUESDAY, JULY 25

12:50 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

2:50 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

4:10 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

5:40 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

7:10 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

8:50 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

10:30 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

12:20 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

2:20 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

4:10 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

5:40 p.m. – A Scarred Life

7:20 p.m. – Gassoh

8:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

10:20 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

WEDNESDAY, JULY 26

Midnight – The Metal Heat Gang

1:30 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

3 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

4:20 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

6:10 a.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

7:40 a.m. – A Scarred Life

9:20 a.m. – Gassoh

10:50 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

12:30 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

2:20 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

4:10 p.m. – A Scarred Life

5:50 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

6:40 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

8:30 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

10:30 p.m. – Ghost in the Well

11:20 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

THURSDAY, JULY 27

12:50 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

2:10 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

4 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

5:30 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

7 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

8:40 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

10 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

11:30 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

1:10 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

3:10 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

4:30 p.m. – Traveling in Party

6:10 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

7:40 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

9:10 p.m. – KAKEKOMI

11:40 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

FRIDAY, JULY 28

1:20 a.m. – Traveling in Party

3 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

4:30 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

6:20 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

8 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

9:40 a.m. – KAKEKOMI

12:10 p.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

1:40 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

3:30 p.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

5 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

6:50 p.m. – Hot Road

8:50 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

10:20 p.m. – A Scarred Life

SATURDAY, JULY 29

Midnight – Ghost in the Well

12:50 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

2:20 a.m. – One-Eyed Wolf

3:50 a.m. – The Abandoned Swords

5:30 a.m. – Judo vs. Karate

7:10 a.m. – Traveling in Party

8:50 a.m. – Hot Road

10:50 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

12:20 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

1:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

3:30 p.m.  – Tale of a Mystical Sword

5:20 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

7:10 p.m. – Four Hours of Terror

8:30 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight, Part 2

10:20 p.m. –  Shogun’s Ninja

SUNDAY, JULY 30

12:20 a.m. – Romance, Freestyle

1:40 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

3:10 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

5 a.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

6:30 a.m. – Tange    Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

8 a.m. – A Scarred Life

9:40 a.m. – Ghost in the Well

10:30 a.m. – Traveling in Party

12:10 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

1:40 p.m. – The Abandoned Swords

3:20 p.m. – Judo vs. Karate

5 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

6:20 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

8:10 p.m. – Gassoh

9:40 p.m. – Tange Sazen: Mystery of the Twin Dragons

11:10 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

MONDAY, JULY 31

1 a.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

3 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 3

4:40 a.m. – Four Hours of Terror

6 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight,
   Part 2

7:50 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

9:20 a.m. – A Scarred Life

11 a.m. – Gassoh

12:30 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble

2:20 p.m. – The Metal Heat Gang

3:50 p.m. – Traveling in Party

5:30 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 6

7 p.m. – Shogun’s Ninja

9 p.m. – Romance, Freestyle

10:20 p.m. – The Abandoned  Swords

SIMILAR ARTICLES

The Hawaii Herald Logo

0 146

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply