NGN3 April Movie Schedule (Part I)

NGN3 April Movie Schedule (Part I)

Photo of “Mystery Hour – Onnatachi no Tokuso Saizensen,” premieres Tuesday, April 4, at 7:35 p.m.

SATURDAY, APRIL 1

Midnight – Glorious Fights

1:40 a.m. – Peacock Castle,
   Parts 1 & 2

3:30 a.m. – Chivalrous Nature

5 a.m. – The Challenge

6:30 a.m. – Devastation

8:10 a.m. – Mark of Blood

9:40 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces

11:10 a.m. – Heiji the Detective

12:50 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

3:10 p.m. – The Great King of      Mongolia

4:40 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke

6:20 p.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

8 p.m. – KAKEKOMI

10:30 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

SUNDAY, APRIL 2

12:10 a.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

1:50 a.m. – The Blazing Valiant

3:20 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

5 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

6:30 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed      Geisha 4

8 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

9:40 a.m. – Heiji the Detective

11:20 a.m. – Glorious Fights

1 p.m. – The Blazing Valiant

2:30 p.m. – Chivalrous Nature

4 p.m. – KAKEKOMI

6:30 p.m. – Heiji the Detective

8:10 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5

9:10 p.m. – Prince of Red Banner

10:50 p.m. – Golden Peacock    Castle, Parts 1 & 2

MONDAY, APRIL 3

12:40 a.m. – The Man of Seven    Faces

2:10 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

3:40 a.m. – Devastation

5:20 a.m. – The Challenge

6:50 a.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

8:30 a.m. – Mark of Blood

10 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

12:20 p.m. – Sasuke and His       Comedians

2 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke

3:40 p.m. – Prince of Red Banner

5:20 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

7 p.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

8:40 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5

9:40 p.m. – The Great King of      Mongolia

11:10 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed    Geisha 4

TUESDAY, APRIL 4

12:40 a.m. – Glorious Fights

2:20 a.m. – Golden Peacock Castle,    Parts 1 & 2

4:10 a.m. – Devastation

5:50 a.m. – Mark of Blood

7:20 a.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

9 a.m. – The Blazing Valiant

10:30 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke

12:10 p.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

1:50 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5

2:50 p.m. – Prince of Red Banner

4:30 p.m. – Heiji the Detective

6:10 p.m. – Glorious Fights

7:50 p.m. – Snow on the Blades

9:50 p.m. – The Challenge

11:20 p.m. – Golden Peacock    Castle, Parts 1 & 2

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 5

1:10 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces

2:40 a.m. – The Challenge

4:10 a.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

5:50 a.m. – Sasuke and His      Comedians

7:30 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke

9:10 a.m. – The Challenge

10:40 a.m. – Snow on the Blades

12:40 p.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

2:20 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5

3:20 p.m. – The Man of Seven Faces

4:50 p.m. – Heiji the Detective

6:30 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

8:50 p.m. – The Great King of       Mongolia

10:20 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

THURSDAY, APRIL 6

Midnight – Showdown of Men 3

1:30 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed    Geisha 4

3 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

4:40 a.m. – The Blazing Valiant

6:10 a.m. – Chivalrous Nature

7:40 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

9:10 a.m. – Devastation

10:50 a.m. – Mark of Blood

12:20 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

2:40 p.m. – Prince of Red Banner

4:20 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

6 p.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

7:40 p.m. – KAKEKOMI

10:10 p.m. – The Great King of    Mongolia

11:40 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed    Geisha 4

FRIDAY, APRIL 7

1:10 a.m. – Glorious      Fights

2:50 a.m. – Golden    Peacock Castle,
   Parts 1 & 2

4:40 a.m. – The       Glorious Tokaido

6:20 a.m. – The      Blazing Valiant

7:50 a.m. – The       Sorcerer’s Orb,
   Part 5

8:50 a.m. – Prince of    Red Banner

10:30 a.m. –         KAKEKOMI

1 p.m. – The Valiant    Red Peony

2:40 p.m. – Golden    Peacock Castle,    Parts 1 & 2

4:30 p.m. – The Man    of Seven Faces

6 p.m. – Sasuke and    His Comedians

7:40 p.m. – Mighty    Shosuke

9:20 p.m. – Chivalrous Nature

10:50 p.m. – The Challenge

SATURDAY, APRIL 8

12:20 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

2:40 a.m. – The Great King of       Mongolia

4:10 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed    Geisha 4

5:40 a.m. – Sasuke and His      Comedians

7:20 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

8:50 a.m. – Devastation

10:30 a.m.– Prince of Red Banner

12:10 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

1:50 p.m. – Devastation

3:30 p.m. – Mark of Blood

5 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke

6:40 p.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

8:20 p.m. – Heiji the Detective

10 p.m. – Glorious Fights

11:40 p.m. – The Challenge

SUNDAY, APRIL 9

1:10 a.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

2:50 a.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

4:30 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5

5:30 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces

7 a.m. – Heiji the Detective

8:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

10:20 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

11:50 a.m. – The Blazing Valiant

1:20 p.m. – Chivalrous Nature

2:50 p.m. – Mark of Blood

4:20 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

6:40 p.m. – The Great King of      Mongolia

8:10 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed    Geisha 4

9:40 p.m. – Snow on the Blades

11:40 p.m. – The Challenge

MONDAY, APRIL 10

1:10 a.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

2:50 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5

3:50 a.m. – Mark of Blood

5:20 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

7:40 a.m. – The Challenge

9:10 a.m. – Snow on the Blades

11:10 a.m. – Golden Peacock    Castle, Parts 1 & 2

1 p.m. – The Man of Seven Faces

2:30 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed    Geisha 4

4 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

5:40 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke

7:20 p.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

9 p.m. – The Man of Seven Faces

10:30 p.m. – Heiji the Detective

TUESDAY, APRIL 11

12:10 a.m. – Glorious Fights

1:50 a.m. – Golden Peacock Castle,    Parts 1 & 2

3:40 a.m. – The Great King of       Mongolia

5:10 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed    Geisha 4

6:40 a.m. – Sasuke and His      Comedians

8:20 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke

10 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

11:30 a.m. – Devastation

1:10 p.m. – Heiji the Detective

2:50 p.m. – Glorious Fights

4:30 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

6:10 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

7:40 p.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

9:20 p.m. – The Blazing Valiant

10:50 p.m. – KAKEKOMI

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 12

1:20 a.m. – Heiji the Detective

3 a.m. – Prince of Red Banner

4:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

6:20 a.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

8 a.m. – KAKEKOMI

10:30 a.m. – The Blazing Valiant

Noon – Chivalrous Nature

1:30 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5

2:30 p.m. – Prince of Red Banner

4:10 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

6:30 p.m. – The Great King of      Mongolia

8 p.m. – Devastation

9:40 p.m. – Mark of Blood

11:10 p.m. – The Challenge

THURSDAY, APRIL 13

12:40 a.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

2:20 a.m. – The Great King of      Mongolia

3:50 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed    Geisha 4

5:20 a.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

7 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5

8 a.m. – Prince of Red Banner

9:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

11:20 a.m. – Sasuke and His      Comedians

1 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke

2:40 p.m. – Mark of Blood

4:10 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

6:30 p.m. – The Challenge

8 p.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

9:40 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

11:10 p.m. – Devastation

FRIDAY, APRIL 14

12:50 a.m. – Golden Peacock    Castle, Parts 1 & 2

2:40 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces

4:10 a.m. – The Blazing Valiant

5:40 a.m. – Chivalrous Nature

7:10 a.m. – Heiji the Detective

8:50 a.m. – Glorious Fights

10:30 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed    Geisha 4

Noon – Sasuke and His Comedians

1:40 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5

2:40 p.m. – Prince of Red Banner

4:20 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony

6 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

7:30 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke

9:10 p.m. – Gambler’s Legacy

10:50 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

SATURDAY, APRIL 15

1:10 a.m. – The Great King of      Mongolia

2:40 a.m. – The Glorious Tokaido

4:20 a.m. – The Blazing Valiant

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply