NGN3 September Movie Schedule

NGN3 September Movie Schedule

THURSDAY, SEPT. 1

Midnight – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

1:40 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

3:10 a.m. – The Medicine Case

4:30 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

6:30 a.m. – North Sea Chivalry

8 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

9:40 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

11:10 a.m. – Rebellion

12:40 p.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

2:40 p.m. – Rice

4:40 p.m. – Samurai Pirates

6:40 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

8:10 p.m. – Road in the Mist

9:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

11:10 p.m. – Purple Killer

FRIDAY, SEPT. 2

12:50 a.m. – Her Son Came Back

2:20 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

4:10 a.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

5:40 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

7:10 a.m. – Sister With Sister

8:40 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

10:10 a.m. – Samurai Pirates

12:10 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

1:50 p.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

3:10 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

4:40 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Leader

6:20 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

8 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

9:50 p.m. – Rice

11:50 p.m. – The Medicine Case

SATURDAY, SEPT. 3

1:10 a.m. – Her Son Came Back

2:40 a.m. – North Sea Chivalry

4:10 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

6:10 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

7:40 a.m. – Rebellion

9:10 a.m. – Road in the Mist

10:40 a.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Taro, Private Eye

12:10 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

1:40 p.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

3 p.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

4:50 p.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

6:20 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

8 p.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

9:40 p.m. – Road in the Mist

11:10 p.m. – Sister With Sister

SUNDAY, SEPT. 4

12:40 a.m. – Purple Killer

2:20 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

4:10 a.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

5:40 a.m. – North Sea Chivalry

7:10 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

8:50 a.m. – Road in the Mist

10:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

11:50 a.m. – Rice

1:50 p.m. – The Medicine Case

3:10 p.m. – Purple Killer

4:50 p.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

6:30 p.m. – Free and Easy 7

8:10 p.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

10 p.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

MONDAY, SEPT. 5

Midnight – Rice

2 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

3:40 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

5:10 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

7:10 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

8:40 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

10 a.m. – Free and Easy 7

11:40 a.m. – Rebellion

1:10 p.m. – Road in the Mist

2:40 p.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

4:10 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

5:50 p.m. – North Sea Chivalry

7:20 p.m. – The Little House

9:40 p.m. – The Medicine Case

11 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

TUESDAY, SEPT. 6

1 a.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

2:40 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

4 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

5:30 a.m. – Rebellion

7 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho 4

8:30 a.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

10 a.m. – The Little House

12:20 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

2 p.m. – Purple Killer

3:40 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

5:10 p.m. – The Ninja Hunt

6:40 p.m. – Sister With Sister

8:10 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

9:40 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Leader

11:20 p.m. – Samurai Pirates

WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 7

1:20 a.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

2:50 a.m. – Her Son Came Back

4:20 a.m. – North Sea Chivalry

5:50 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

7:40 a.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

9:40 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

11:10 a.m. – Samurai Pirates

1:10 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Taro, Private Eye

2:40 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

4:10 p.m. – Sister With Sister

5:40 p.m. – Purple Killer

7:20 p.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

9 p.m. – Road in the Mist

10:30 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

THURSDAY, SEPT. 8

12:10 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

1:40 a.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

3:40 a.m. – Rice

5:40 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

7:10 a.m. – Sister With Sister

8:40 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

10:40 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

12:10 p.m. – Purple Killer

1:50 p.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

3:30 p.m. – Sister With Sister

5 p.m. – Purple Killer

6:40 p.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

8:10 p.m. – Rebellion

9:40 p.m. – Little Forest: Summer/Autumn

11:40 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

FRIDAY, SEPT. 9

1:10 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

3 a.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

4:30 a.m. – Her Son Came Back

6 a.m.– North Sea Chivalry

7:30 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

8:50 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

10:40 a.m. – Purple Killer

12:20 p.m. – Little Forest: Summer/Autumn

2:20 p.m. – The Medicine Case

3:40 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

5:40 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

7:10 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

8:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

10:10 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Leader

11:50 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

SATURDAY, SEPT. 10

1:30 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

3:20 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

4:50 a.m. – Rebellion

6:20 a.m. – North Sea Chivalry

7:50 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

9:30 a.m. – Road in the Mist

11 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

12:30 p.m. – Rebellion

2 p.m. – Road in the Mist

3:30 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Taro, Private Eye

5 p.m.– The Kingdom of Jirocho 4

6:30 p.m. – North Sea Chivalry

8 p.m. – The Little House

10:20 p.m. – Rice

SUNDAY, SEPT. 11

12:20 a.m. – The Medicine Case

1:40 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

3:20 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

4:50 a.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

6:20 a.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

8 a.m. – The Medicine Case

9:20 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

11:20 a.m. – Sister With Sister

12:50 p.m. – Purple Killer

2:30 p.m. – The Little House

4:50 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

6:30 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Taro, Private Eye

8 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho 4

9:30 p.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

11 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

MONDAY, SEPT. 12

12:40 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

2:30 a.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

4:30 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

6 a.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

7:30 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

9:30 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

11 a.m. – Road in the Mist

12:30 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

2 p.m. – Purple Killer

3:40 p.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

5:20 p.m. – Rebellion

6:50 p.m. – Road in the Mist

8:20 p.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

10:20 p.m. – Rice

TUESDAY, SEPT. 13

12:20 a.m. – Her Son Came Back

1:50 a.m. – North Sea Chivalry

3:20 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

5:10 a.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

6:40 a.m. – Rice

8:40 a.m. – The Medicine Case

10 a.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

11:40 a.m. – Road in the Mist

1:10 p.m. – North Sea Chivalry

2:40 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

4:20 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

5:50 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Leader

7:30 p.m. – Purple Killer

9:10 p.m. – Little Forest: Summer/Autumn

11:10 p.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 14

12:30 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

2:20 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

3:50 a.m. – Sister With Sister

5:20 a.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

6:50 am. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

8:30 a.m. – Sister With Sister

10 a.m. – Purple Killer

11:40 a.m. – Little Forest: Summer/Autumn

1:40 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

3:10 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Taro, Private Eye

4:40 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

6:10 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

7:50 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

9:40 p.m. – Free and Easy 7

11:20 p.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

THURSDAY, SEPT. 15

1:10 a.m. – Rebellion

2:40 a.m. – Road in the Mist

4:10 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

6:10 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

7:40 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

9 a.m. – Free and Easy 7

10:40 a.m. – Her Son Came Back

12:10 p.m. – North Sea Chivalry

1:40 p.m. – Rice

3:40 p.m. – The Medicine Case

5 p.m. – North Sea Chivalry

6:30 p.m. – The Little House

8:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

10:20 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Leader

FRIDAY, SEPT. 16

Midnight – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

1:40 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

3 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

4:30 a.m. – Sister With Sister

6 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

7:50 a.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

9:20 a.m. – The Little House

11:40 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

1:20 p.m. – Purple Killer

3 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

4:30 p.m. – Road in the Mist

6 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

7:30 p.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

9:30 p.m. – Rice

11:30 p.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

SATURDAY, SEPT. 17

1 a.m. – Rebellion

2:30 a.m. – The Medicine Case

3:50 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

5:50 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

7:30 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

9 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

10:40 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

12:30 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Taro, Private Eye

2 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho 4

3:30 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

5 p.m. – North Sea Chivalry

6:30 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

8 p.m. – Samurai Pirates

10 p.m. – Sister With Sister

11:30 p.m. – Purple Killer

SUNDAY, SEPT. 18

1:10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

2:40 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Leader

4:20 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

5:50 a.m. – Sister With Sister

7:20 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

8:50 a.m. – Rebellion

10:20 a.m. – The Medicine Case

11:40 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

1:40 p.m. – Samurai Pirates

3:40 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

5:10 p.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

6:40 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

8:20 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

10:20 p.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

11:50 p.m. – Rice

MONDAY, SEPT. 19

1:50 a.m. – The Medicine Case

3:10 a.m. – Rebellion

4:40 a.m. – Road in the Mist

6:10 a.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

7:50 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

9:10 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

11 a.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

12:30 p.m. – Road in the Mist

2 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

3:30 p.m. – The Seven Vows Part 3

4:50 p.m. – Free and Easy 7

6:30 p.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

8:30 p.m. – Rice

10:30 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

TUESDAY, SEPT. 20

12:10 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

1:40 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

3:30 a.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

5:30 a.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

7:10 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

8:30 a.m. – Free and Easy 7

10:10 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

Noon – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

1:40 p.m. – The Ninja Hunt

3:10 p.m. – The Medicine Case

4:30 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

6:30 p.m. – The Little House

8:50 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

10:30 p.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 21

Midnight – Rebellion

1:30 a.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

3:30 a.m. – Rice

5:30 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

7 a.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

8:30 a.m. – Road in the Mist

10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

11:30 a.m. – North Sea Chivalry

1 p.m. – The Little House

3:20 p.m. – Samurai Pirates

5:20 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

6:50 p.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

8:40 p.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

10:10 p.m. – The Ninja Hunt

11:40 p.m. – Sister With Sister

THURSDAY, SEPT. 22

1:10 a.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

2:50 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

4:10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

5:40 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Leader

7:20 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

8:50 a.m. – Samurai Pirates

10:50 a.m. – Rice

12:50 p.m. – The Medicine Case

2:10 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

3:40 p.m. – North Sea Chivalry

5:10 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

7:10 p.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

8:40 p.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

10:20 p.m. – Road in the Mist

11:50 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

FRIDAY, SEPT. 23

1:40 a.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

3:40 a.m. – Rebellion

5:10 a.m. – Road in the Mist

6:40 a.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Taro, Private Eye

8:10 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

9:40 a.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

11:20 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

12:40 p.m. – Purple Killer

2:20 p.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

4 p.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

5:30 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

7:10 p.m. – Purple Killer

8:50 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

10:20 p.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

11:40 p.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

SATURDAY, SEPT. 24

1:30 a.m. – Sister With Sister

3 a.m. – Purple Killer

4:40 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

6:20 a.m. – The Ninja Hunt

7:50 a.m. – North Sea Chivalry

9:20 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

11 a.m. – Road in the Mist

12:30 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

2 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

3:40 p.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

5 p.m. – Rebellion

6:30 p.m. – Road in the Mist

8 p.m. – Little Forest: Summer/Autumn

10 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

11:30 p.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

SUNDAY, SEPT. 25

1:30 a.m. – Rice

3:30 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

5:20 a.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

6:50 a.m. – Rice

8:50 a.m. – The Medicine Case

10:10 a.m. – Purple Killer

11:50 a.m. – Little Forest: Summer/Autumn

1:50 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

3:50 p.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

5:20 p.m. – North Sea Chivalry

6:50 p.m. – The Little House

9:10 p.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

10:40 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

MONDAY, SEPT. 26

12:20 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

1:40 a.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

3:30 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

5 a.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

6:30 a.m. – The Medicine Case

7:50 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

9:50 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

11:20 a.m. – Rebellion

12:50 p.m. – The Little House

3:10 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

4:50 p.m. – Samurai Pirates

6:50 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

8:20 p.m. – Purple Killer

10 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

11:30 p.m. – The Ninja Hunt

TUESDAY, SEPT. 27

1 a.m.– Sister With Sister

2:30 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

4 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Leader

5:40 a.m. – Her Son Came Back

7:10 a.m. – North Sea Chivalry

8:40 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

10:10 a.m. – Samurai Pirates

12:10 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

1:50 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

3:40 p.m. – Sister With Sister

5:10 p.m. – Purple Killer

6:50 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Taro, Private Eye

8:20 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

9:50 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

11:30 p.m. – The Ninja Hunt

WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 28

1 a.m. – The Medicine Case

2:20 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies: The Final Battle

4:20 a.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

5:50 a.m. – Rebellion

7:20 a.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

9:20 a.m. – Rice

11:20 a.m. – Road in the Mist

12:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

2:20 p.m. – Purple Killer

4 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

5:30 p.m. – The Kanto Scarlet Cherry Gang

7:20 p.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

8:50 p.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

10:30 p.m. – Road in the Mist

THURSDAY, SEPT. 29

Midnight – The Ninja Hunt

1:30 a.m. – Sister With Sister

3 a.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

4:40 a.m. – The Seven Vows, Part 3

6 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 3

7:30 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Leader

9:10 a.m. – Rice

11:10 a.m. – The Medicine Case

12:30 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

2 p.m. – North Sea Chivalry

3:30 p.m. – SPEC: Close ~Incarnation~

5:10 p.m. – Free and Easy 7

6:50 p.m. – Little Forest: Summer/Autumn

8:50 p.m. – Her Son Came Back

10:20 p.m. – Rebellion

11:50 p.m. – Road in the Mist

FRIDAY, SEPT. 30

1:20 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies Revisited: Love is Hell

3:10 a.m. – Yokohama BJ Blues

5:10 a.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Taro, Private Eye

6:40 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 4

8:10 a.m.– The Seven Vows, Part 3

9:30 a.m. – Free and Easy 7

11:10 a.m. – Purple Killer

12:50 p.m. – Little Forest: Summer/Autumn

2:50 p.m. – Case of Umon: Hell’s Windmill

4:20 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and Vengeance

6 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho 4

7:30 p.m. – The Seven Faces of Bannai Tarao, Private Eye

9 p.m. – The Warrior from Kishu

10:30 p.m. – Rebellion

SIMILAR ARTICLES

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply