NGN3 August Movie Schedule continued ..

NGN3 August Movie Schedule continued ..

4:20 a.m. – Morning Breeze in Edo

6 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

7:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 2

8:40 a.m. – SPEC: Heaven

10:50 a.m. – Official with a Tattoo

12:30 p.m. – The Seven Vows,
Parts 1 & 2

2:50 p.m. – Target

4:30 p.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

6:10 p.m. – Samurai Lullaby 2

7:40 p.m. – A Young Rabble 2

9:10 p.m. – The Geisha

11:40 p.m. – Work of the Fish Man

THURSDAY, AUG. 18

1:10 a.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

2:50 a.m. – The Last True Yakuza

5 a.m. – Ghost Story on Passage

6:30 a.m. – The Paper Crane

8 a.m. – Run Truck Rascal Run!

9:50 a.m.– Work of the Fish Man

11:20 a.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

1 p.m. – Noble Tasuke

2:30 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

4:20 p.m. – Samurai Lullaby 2

5:50 p.m. – Detective Duel

7:20 p.m.– The Evil Partnership

8:50 p.m. – The Seven Vows.
Parts 1 & 2

11:10 p.m. – Target

FRIDAY, AUG. 19

12:50 a.m. – Noble Tasuke

2:20 a.m. – Official with a Tattoo

4 a.m. – Love and Action in Osaka

5:50 a.m. – The Chivalrous Life

7:30 a.m. – Unperishable Sword

9 a.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

10:50 a.m. – The Evil Partnership

12:20 p.m. – The Last True Yakuza

2:30 p.m. – Ghost Story on Passage

4 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

5:40 p.m. – The Gambling Nun

7:10 p.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

8:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 2

9:50 p.m. – A Young Rabble 2

11:20 p.m. – The Geisha

SATURDAY, AUG. 20

1:50 a.m. – The Paper Crane

3:20 a.m.– Run Truck Rascal Run!

5:10 a.m. – The Seven Vows,
Parts 1 & 2

7:30 a.m. – Target

9:10 a.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

10:50 a.m. – Samurai Lullaby 2

12:20 p.m. – The Gambling Nun

1:50 p.m. – A Young Rabble 2

3:20 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 2

4:20 p.m. – The Last True Yakuza

6:30 p.m. – Unperishable Sword

8 p.m. – Bushido

9:50 p.m. – Noble Tasuke

11:20 p.m. – The Evil Partnership

SUNDAY, AUG. 21

12:50 a.m. – Love and Action in Osaka

2:40 a.m. – Morning Breeze in Edo

4:20 a.m. – The Geisha

6:50 a.m. – The Paper Crane

8:20 a.m. – Bushido

10:10 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

11:50 a.m. – Ghost Story on Passage

1:20 p.m. – The Chivalrous Life

3 p.m. – Run Truck Rascal Run!

4:50 p.m. – Official with a Tattoo

6:30 p.m. – SPEC: Heaven

8:40 p.m. – The Seven Vows,
Parts 1 & 2

11 p.m. – Samurai Lullaby 2

MONDAY, AUG. 22

12:30 a.m. – Detective Duel

2 a.m. – Target

3:40 a.m. – Noble Tasuke

5:10 a.m. – The Chivalrous Life

6:50 a.m. – Unperishable Sword

8:20 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 2

11 a.m. – SPEC: Heaven

1:10 p.m. – Official with a Tattoo

2:50 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

4:40 p.m. – The Evil Partnership

6:10 p.m. – The Last True Yakuza

8:20 p.m. – Ghost Story on Passage

9:50 p.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

11:30 p.m. – Samurai Lullaby 2

TUESDAY, AUG. 23

1 a.m. – Love and Action in Osaka

2:50 a.m. – Morning Breeze in Edo

4:30 a.m. – The Gambling Nun

6 a.m. – A Young Rabble 2

7:30 a.m. – Noble Tasuke

9 a.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

10:50 a.m. – The Geisha

1:20 p.m. – The Paper Crane

2:50 p.m. – Run Truck Rascal Run!

4:40 p.m. – Official with a Tattoo

6:20 p.m. – Work of the Fish Man

7:50 p.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

9:30 p.m. – The Evil Partnership

11 p.m. – The Seven Vows,
Parts 1 & 2

WEDNESDAY, AUG. 24

1:20 a.m. – Official with a Tattoo

3 a.m. – Love and Action in Osaka

4:50 a.m. – Morning Breeze in Edo

6:30 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

8:10 a.m. – A Young Rabble 2

9:40 a.m. – The Geisha

12:10 p.m. – The Paper Crane

1:40 p.m. – Run Truck Rascal Run!

3:30 p.m. – The Seven Vows,
Parts 1 & 2

5:50 p.m. – Target

7:30 p.m. – Snow on the Blades

9:30 p.m. – Work of the Fish Man

11 p.m. – Unperishable Sword

THURSDAY, AUG. 25

12:30 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

2:10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 2

3:10 a.m. – The Last True Yakuza

5:20 a.m. – Run Truck Rascal Run!

7:10 a.m. – Official with a Tattoo

8:50 a.m. – Detective Duel

10:20 a.m. – Snow on the Blades

12:20 p.m. – Ghost Story on Passage

1:50 p.m. – The Chivalrous Life

3:30 p.m. – Unperishable Sword

5 p.m. – Bushido

6:50 p.m. – The Geisha

9:20 p.m. – The Paper Crane

10:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 2

11:50 p.m. – The Last True Yakuza

FRIDAY, AUG. 26

2 a.m. – The Gambling Nun

3:30 a.m. – A Young Rabble 2

5 a.m. – Unperishable Sword

6:30 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

8:10 a.m. – Bushido

10 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

11:40 a.m. – Love and Action in Osaka

1:30 p.m. – Morning Breeze in Edo

3:10 p.m. – Noble Tasuke

4:40 p.m. – The Evil Partnership

6:10 p.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

7:50 p.m. – Samurai Lullaby 2

9:20 p.m. – The Seven Vows,
Parts 1 & 2

11:40 p.m. – Target

SATURDAY, AUG. 27

1:20 a.m. – Detective Duel

2:50 a.m. – Work of the Fish Man

4:20 a.m. – The Paper Crane

5:50 a.m. – Run Truck Rascal Run!

7:40 a.m. – Official with a Tattoo

9:20 a.m. – Love and Action in Osaka

11:10 a.m. – Samurai Lullaby 2

12:40 p.m. – Detective Duel

2:10 p.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

3:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 2

4:50 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

6:30 p.m. – The Gambling Nun

8 p.m. – Snow on the Blades

10 p.m. – Work of the Fish Man

11:30 p.m. – The Last True Yakuza

SUNDAY, AUG. 28

1:40 a.m. – Ghost Story on Passage

3:10 a.m. – A Young Rabble 2

4:40 a.m. – The Geisha

7:10 a.m. – Morning Breeze in Edo

8:50 a.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

10:30 a.m. – Detective Duel

Noon – Snow on the Blades

2 p.m. – Run Truck Rascal Run!

3:50 p.m. – Official with a Tattoo

5:30 p.m. – The Chivalrous Life

7:10 p.m. – Unperishable Sword

8:40 p.m. – Target

10:20 p.m. – Noble Tasuke

11:50 p.m. – Work of the Fish Man

MONDAY, AUG. 29

1:20 a.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

3 a.m. – The Evil Partnership

4:30 a.m. – The Seven Vows,
Parts 1 & 2

6:50 a.m. – The Last True Yakuza

9 a.m. – Ghost Story on Passage

10:30 a.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

12:10 p.m. – Samurai Lullaby 2

1:40 p.m. – The Geisha

4:10 p.m. – The Paper Crane

5:40 p.m. – The Gambling Nun

7:10 p.m. – A Young Rabble 2

8:40 p.m. – Love and Action in Osaka

10:30 p.m. – Morning Breeze in Edo

TUESDAY, AUG. 30

12:10 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

1:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 2

2:50 a.m.– The Chivalrous Life

4:30 a.m. – Unperishable Sword

6 a.m. – Work of the Fish Man

7:30 a.m. – Rise and Fall of Yakuza

9:10 a.m. – Samurai Lullaby 2

10:40 a.m.– Detective Duel

12:10 p.m. – The Seven Vows,
Parts 1 & 2

2:30 p.m. – Target

4:10 p.m. – Unperishable Sword

5:40 p.m. – Bushido

7:30 p.m. – SPEC: Heaven

9:40 p.m. – Official with a Tattoo

11:20 p.m. – Ghost Story on Passage

WEDNESDAY, AUG. 31

12:50 a.m. – The Chivalrous Life

2:30 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 2

3:30 a.m. – The Last True Yakuza

5:40 a.m. – Noble Tasuke

7:10 a.m. – The Evil Partnership

8:40 a.m.– Bushido

10:30 a.m. – The International Gang of Kobe

12:10 p.m. – A Change of the Underworld Supreme Ruler

1:50 p.m. – The Gambling Nun

3:20 p.m. – A Young Rabble 2

4:50 p.m. – SPEC: Heaven

7 p.m. – The Paper Crane

8:30 p.m. – Run Truck Rascal Run!

10:20 p.m. – Target

SIMILAR ARTICLES

The Hawaii Herald Logo

0 140

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply