NGN3 December Movie Schedule

NGN3 December Movie Schedule

TUESDAY, DEC. 1

Midnight – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

1:50 a.m. – -Hibari’s Favorite

3:10 a.m. – Succession

5:10 a.m. – The Ambitious Youth

6:50 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

8:50 a.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

10:20 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

Noon – Evil Taro of Edo

1:40 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

3:50 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

5:30 p.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

7 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

8:40 p.m. – Free and Easy 6

10:20 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

11:50 p.m. – Falcon Magistrate

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 2

1:30 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

3 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

4:40 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

6 a.m. – The Third Contest

7:30 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

9 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

10:20 a.m. – Free and Easy 6

Noon – Cats on Park Avenue

1:40 p.m. – Three Talismans

3:10 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

4:40 p.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

6:10 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

7:30 p.m. – Succession

9:30 p.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

11:40 p.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

THURSDAY, DEC. 3

1:20 a.m. – The Ambitious Youth

3 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

5 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

6:40 a.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

8:30 a.m. – Three Talismans

10 a.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

12:10 p.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

1:40 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

3:20 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

5 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

7:10 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

8:50 p.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

10:20 p.m. – One-Armed Swordsman 2

11:50 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

FRIDAY, DEC. 4

1:30 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

3 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

4:40 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

6:10 a.m. – The Third Contest

7:40 a.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

9:30 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

10:50 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

12:50 p.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

2:20 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

4 p.m. – Bushido

5:50 p.m. – Succession

7:50 p.m. – Fate Deals the Card of Death

9:40 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

11:50 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

SATURDAY, DEC. 5

1:30 a.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

3 a.m. – One-Armed Swordsman 2

4:30 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

6:10 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

7:30 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

9:10 a.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

11 a.m. – The Ambitious Youth

12:40 p.m. – White Snake Enchantment

2:40 p.m. – Bushido

4:30 p.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

6:20 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

8 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

9:50 p.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

11:10 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

SUNDAY, DEC. 6

12:40 a.m. – One-Armed Swordsman 2

2:10 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

3:50 a.m. – Three Talismans

5:20 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

7 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

8:40 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

10:20 a.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

11:50 a.m. – The Valiant Red
Peony 8

1:30 p.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

3 p.m. – Dawn of a Filmmaker: The Keisuke Kinoshita Story

4:40 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

6:30 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

7:50 p.m. – Falcon Magistrate

9:30 p.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

11 p.m. – Fate Deals the Card of Death

MONDAY, DEC. 7

12:50 a.m. – The Ambitious Youth

2:30 a.m. – The Third Contest

4 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

5:30 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

6:50 a.m. – Succession

8:50 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

10:30 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

12:40 p.m. – Dawn of a Filmmaker: The Keisuke Kinoshita Story

2:20 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

4 p.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

6:10 p.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

7:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

9:30 p.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

11 p.m. – Brothers of Capone

TUESDAY, DEC. 8

12:30 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

2:10 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

3:40 a.m. – The Third Contest

5:10 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

6:30 a.m. – Succession

8:30 a.m. – Three Talismans

10 a.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

12:10 p.m. – Succession

2:10 p.m. – Fate Deals the Card of Death

4 p.m. – The Ambitious Youth

5:40 p.m. – White Snake Enchantment

7:40 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

9:50 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

11:30 p.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 9

1 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

2:40 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

4:40 a.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

6:10 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

7:50 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

10 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

11:40 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

1:20 p.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

2:40 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

4:10 p.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

5:40 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

7:20 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

9 p.m. – Bushido

10:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red
Peony 8

THURSDAY, DEC. 10

12:30 a.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

2 a.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

3:30 a.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

5 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

6:30 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

8:10 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

9:50 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

11:10 a.m. – Bushido

1 p.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

2:50 p.m. – Falcon Magistrate

4:30 p.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

6 p.m. – Three Talismans

7:30 p.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

9:10 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

11 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

FRIDAY, DEC. 11

12:20 a.m. – The Third Contest

1:50 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

3:20 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

4:50 a.m. – The Third Contest

6:20 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

8 a.m. – Three Talismans

9:30 a.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

11 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

12:40 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

2:30 p.m. – The Third Contest

4 p.m. – Free and Easy 6

5:40 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

7:10 p.m. – The Young Animals

8:40 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

10:20 p.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

SATURDAY, DEC. 12

12:10 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

1:30 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

3 a.m. – The Third Contest

4:30 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

6 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

7:40 a.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

9:10 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

10:50 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

12:10 p.m. – Free and Easy 6

1:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

3:30 p.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

5 p.m. – The Third Contest

6:30 p.m. – Brothers of Capone

8 p.m. – Dawn of a Filmmaker: The Keisuke Kinoshita Story

9:40 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

11:20 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

SUNDAY, DEC. 13

1 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

3:10 a.m. – The Ambitious Youth

4:50 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

6:50 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

8:10 a.m. – Succession

10:10 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

11:50 a.m. – Three Talismans

1:20 p.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

2:50 p.m. – Dawn of a Filmmaker: The Keisuke Kinoshita Story

4:30 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

6:10 p.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

7:30 p.m. – Falcon Magistrate

9:10 p.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

10:40 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

MONDAY, DEC. 14

12:10 a.m. – One–Armed Swordsman 2

1:40 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

3:20 a.m. – Three Talismans

4:50 a.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

6:20 a.m. – The Young Animals

7:50 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

10 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

11:40 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

1:20 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

3 p.m. – White Snake Enchantment

5 p.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

6:30 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

8:10 p.m. – Bushido

10 p.m. – Fate Deals the Card of Death

11:50 p.m. – The Ambitious Youth

TUESDAY, DEC. 15

1:30 a.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

3:20 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

4:40 a.m. – Three Talismans

6:10 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

7:50 a.m. – The Ambitious Youth

9:30 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

11:30 a.m. – Bushido

1:20 p.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

3:10 p.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

4:30 p.m. – Free and Easy 6

6:10 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

8:20 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

10 p.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

11:50 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 16

1:10 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

2:40 a.m. – The Third Contest

4:10 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

5:50 a.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

7:20 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

9 a.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

10:50 a.m. – Free and Easy 6

12:30 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

2 p.m. – The Third Contest

3:30 p.m. – Brothers of Capone

5 p.m. – The Young Animals

6:30 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

8:10 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

9:50 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

11:40 p.m. – Succession

THURSDAY, DEC. 17

1:40 a.m. – Fate Deals the Card of Death

3:30 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

5 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

6:40 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

8:20 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

10:30 a.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

12:20 p.m. – The Third Contest

1:50 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

3:10 p.m. – Succession

5:10 p.m. – Dawn of a Filmmaker: The Keisuke Kinoshita Story

6:50 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

8:30 p.m. – Falcon Magistrate

10:10 p.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

11:40 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

FRIDAY, DEC. 18

1:20 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

3 a.m. – One-Armed Swordsman 2

4:30 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

6:10 a.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

7:40 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

9:20 a.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

10:50 a.m. – Dawn of a Filmmaker: The Keisuke Kinoshita Story

12:30 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

2 p.m. – One-Armed Swordsman 2

3:30 p.m. – Three Talismans

5 p.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

7:10 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

8:50 p.m. – Falcon Magistrate

10:30 p.m. – White Snake Enchantment

SATURDAY, DEC. 19

12:30 a.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

2 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

3:40 a.m. – Three Talismans

5:10 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

6:50 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

8:10 a.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

10:20 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

Noon – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

1:50 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

3:10 p.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

4:40 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

6:20 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

8 p.m. – Bushido

9:50 p.m. – Fate Deals the Card of Death

11:40 p.m. – The Ambitious Youth

SUNDAY, DEC. 20

1:20 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

3:20 a.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

4:50 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

6:30 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

8:10 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

10:20 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

Noon – Bushido

1:50 p.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

3:40 p.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

5:10 p.m. – The Young Animals

6:40 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

8:10 p.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

9:40 p.m. – Falcon Magistrate

11:20 p.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

MONDAY, DEC. 21

12:50 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

2:30 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

3:50 a.m. – The Third Contest

5:20 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

6:50 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

8:30 a.m. – Three Talismans

10 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

11:20 a.m. – Succession

1:20 p.m. – The Ambitious Youth

3 p.m. – White Snake Enchantment

5 p.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

6:30 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

8:10 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

10 p.m. – The Third Contest

11:30 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

TUESDAY, DEC. 22

1:10 a.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

3:20 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

4:40 a.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

6:10 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

7:50 a.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

9:20 a.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

10:50 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

12:30 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

2:20 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

3:40 p.m. – Brothers of Capone

5:10 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

6:50 p.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

8:20 p.m. – The Third Contest

9:50 p.m. – Succession

11:50 p.m. – Fate Deals the Card of Death

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 23

1:40 a.m. – Seven Gamblers

3:20 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

5 a.m. – The Young Animals

6:30 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

8:10 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

9:50 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

11:20 a.m. – The Third Contest

12:50 p.m. – Brothers of Capone

2:20 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

3:40 p.m. – Succession

5:40 p.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

7 p.m. – Free and Easy 6

8:40 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

10:20 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

THURSDAY, DEC. 24

12:30 a.m. – The Valiant Red
Peony 8

2:10 a.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

3:40 a.m. – A Wad of Notes

5:20 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

7 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

8:30 a.m. – The Third Contest

10 a.m. – Free and Easy 6

11:40 a.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

1:10 p.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

3 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

4:20 p.m. – Three Talismans

5:50 p.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

8 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

10:10 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

11:50 p.m. – White Snake Enchantment

FRIDAY, DEC. 25

1:50 a.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

3:20 a.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

4:50 a.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

6:20 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

8 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

9:20 a.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

11:30 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

1:10 p.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

2:40 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

4:20 p.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

5:40 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

7:10 p.m. – The Transgressor

8:50 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

10:10 p.m. – The Ambitious Youth

11:50 p.m. – White Snake Enchantment

SATURDAY, DEC. 26

1:50 a.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

3:30 a.m. – Three Talismans

5 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

6:30 a.m. – The Third Contest

8 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

10 a.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

11:30 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

1 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

2:40 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

4:20 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

6:30 p.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

8 p.m. – Dawn of a Filmmaker: The Keisuke Kinoshita Story

9:40 p.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

11:10 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

SUNDAY, DEC. 27

12:50 a.m. – The Valiant Red
Peony 8

2:30 a.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

4 a.m. – The Ambitious Youth

5:40 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

7:40 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

9 a.m. – Succession

11 a.m. – Dawn of a Filmmaker: The Keisuke Kinoshita Story

12:40 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

2:20 p.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

4 p.m. – Three Talismans

5:30 p.m. – Free and Easy 6

7:10 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

8:40 p.m. – The Third Contest

10:10 p.m. – Brothers of Capone

11:40 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

MONDAY, DEC. 28

1:20 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

2:40 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

4:20 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

5:50 a.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

7:20 a.m. – One–Armed
Swordsman 2

8:50 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

10:10 a.m. – Free and Easy 6

11:50 a.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

2 p.m. – Cats on Park Avenue

3:40 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

5:20 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

7 p.m. – Monument of Star Lillies

9:10 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

10:50 p.m. – Fate Deals the Card of Death

TUESDAY, DEC. 29

12:40 a.m. – The Ambitious Youth

2:20 a.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

4:10 a.m. – The Transgressor

5:50 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

7:20 a.m. – The Third Contest

8:50 a.m. – Three Talismans

10:20 a.m. – The Castle of Crossed Destinies

12:30 p.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

2 p.m. – The Young Animals

3:30 p.m. – White Snake Enchantment

5:30 p.m. – Tragedy in the Devil-Mask Village

7 p.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

8:40 p.m. – Bushido

10:30 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 30

12:10 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

1:50 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

3:30 a.m. – Hibari’s Tale of Pathos

5 a.m. – The Third Contest

6:30 a.m. – Brothers of Capone

8 a.m. – Falcon Magistrate

9:40 a.m. – The Bad Guy Blues

11:10 a.m. – Bushido

1 p.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

2:50 p.m. – Succession

4:50 p.m. – Fate Deals the Card of Death

6:40 p.m. – Seven Gamblers

8:20 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

10 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

11:50 p.m. – The Third Contest

THURSDAY, DEC. 31

1:20 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

3 a.m. – Girl with the Fire Banner

4:20 a.m. – The Ambitious Youth

6 a.m. – White Snake Enchantment

8 a.m. – The Kisaragi Swordsman

9:40 a.m. – Big Magnum Kuroiwa

11:30 a.m. – The Young Animals

1 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 8

2:40 p.m. – One-Armed
Swordsman 2

4:10 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri

5:50 p.m. – Uzumasa Limelight

7:40 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

9 p.m. – There Goes Benio, the Smart Girl

10:30 p.m. – One-Armed Swordsman 2

“Uzumasa Limelight.”

“Uzumasa Limelight.”

SIMILAR ARTICLES

Photo of “Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation,” premeires Monday, Aug. 7, at 7:35 p.m.

0 291

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply