NGN3 March Movie Schedule

NGN3 March Movie Schedule

TV Guide=A Madcap Corporation

“A Madcap Corporation.”

 

SUNDAY, MARCH 1
Midnight – Tale of a Mystical Sword
1:50 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
3:20 a.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
5:10 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
6:40 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
8:40 a.m. – Three Yakuza
10:40 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
12:30 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
2:10 p.m. – Man of the World 2
3:40 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2
6 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke
7:40 p.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
9:20 p.m. – Space Battleship
Yamato
11:40 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

MONDAY, MARCH 2
1:10 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
2:40 a.m. – Fireball Magistrate
4:20 a.m. – Lonely Hitman
6:20 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
8 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
9:30 a.m. – Man of the World 2
11 a.m. – Koto
1:10 p.m. – Space Battleship
Yamato
3:30 p.m. – No Advice Taken
4:50 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
6:40 p.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
8:10 p.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
10 p.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3

TUESDAY, MARCH 3
12:10 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke
1:50 a.m. – Mark of Blood
3:20 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
5:20 a.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
7 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
8:50 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
10:20 a.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
12:30 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
2 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
3:40 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
5:20 p.m. – Koto
7:30 p.m. – Three Yakuza
9:30 p.m. – Lonely Hitman
11:30 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 4
1:50 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
3:20 a.m. – Fireball Magistrate
5 a.m. – Mark of Blood
6:30 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
8:10 a.m. – No Advice Taken
9:30 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
11 a.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
12:30 p.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
2:20 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
3:50 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
5:40 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
7:20 p.m. – Smuggler
9:20 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
10:50 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke

“Yakuza Graveyard.”

“Yakuza Graveyard.”

THURSDAY, MARCH 5
12:30 a.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
2:10 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
3:40 a.m. – Fireball Magistrate
5:20 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
6:50 a.m. – Man of the World 2
8:20 a.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
9:50 a.m. – Truck
Rascals in Fever Heat
11:40 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
1:10 p.m. – Smuggler
3:10 p.m. – Mark of Blood
4:40 p.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
6:40 p.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
8:40 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
10:20 p.m. – Three Yakuza

FRIDAY, MARCH 6
12:20 a.m. – Lonely Hitman
2:20 a.m. – Fireball Magistrate
4 a.m. – Mark of Blood
5:30 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
7 a.m. – Cases of
Hanshichi
8:30 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
10:20 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
11:50 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
1:40 p.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
3:40 p.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
5:40 p.m. – Three Yakuza
7:40 p.m. – Yakuza Graveyard
9:20 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2
11:40 p.m. – Koto

SATURDAY, MARCH 7
1:50 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
3:20 a.m. – Lonely Hitman
5:20 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
7 a.m. – No Advice Taken
8:20 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
10:10 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
11:40 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke
1:20 p.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
3 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
4:50 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
6:20 p.m. – Fireball Magistrate
8 p.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
10:10 p.m. –Cases of Hanshichi
11:40 p.m. – Be-Bop High School

SUNDAY, MARCH 8
1:20 a.m. – Koto
3:30 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
5:10 a.m. – No Advice Taken
6:30 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
8:20 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
9:50 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
11:20 a.m. – Man of the World 2
12:50 p.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
2:30 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
4:20 p.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
6:30 p.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
8:10 p.m. – Fireball Magistrate
9:50 p.m. – Mark of Blood
11:20 p.m. – Man of the World 2

MONDAY, MARCH 9
12:50 a.m. – Yakuza Graveyard
2:30 a.m. –Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
4:20 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
5:50 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke
7:30 a.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
9:10 a.m. – No Advice Taken
10:30 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
12:20 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
1:50 p.m. – Smuggler
3:50 p.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
5:30 p.m. – No Advice Taken
6:50 p.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
8:50 p.m. – Three Yakuza
10:50 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

TUESDAY, MARCH 10
1:10 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
2:40 a.m.– Cases of Hanshichi
4:10 a.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
6 a.m. – Be-Bop High School
7:40 a.m. –Koto
9:50 a.m. – Smuggler
11:50 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
1:20 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
2:50 p.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
4:20 p.m. – Koto
6:30 p.m. – Space Battleship
Yamato
8:50 p.m. – Three Yakuza
10:50 p.m. – Lonely Hitman

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 11
12:50 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
2:20 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke
4 a.m. – Lonely Hitman
6 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
7:40 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2
10 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
11:30 a.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
1:50 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
3:20 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
5:10 p.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
6:40 p.m. – Koto
8:50 p.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
11 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

THURSDAY, MARCH 12
12:30 a.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
2 a.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
3:50 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
5:20 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
7 a.m. – No Advice Taken
8:20 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
10:20 a.m. – Three Yakuza
12:20 p.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
2:30 p.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
4 p.m. – Fireball Magistrate
5:40 p.m. – Mark of Blood
7:10 p.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
8:40 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 3
10:50 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1

FRIDAY, MARCH 13
12:40 a.m. – Be-Bop High School
2:20 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2
4:40 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
6:10 a.m. – Yakuza Graveyard
7:50 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2
10:10 a.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
12:20 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke
2 p.m. – Three Yakuza
4 p.m. – Lonely Hitman
6 p.m. – Fireball Magistrate
7:40 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble
9:30 p.m. – Koto
11:40 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

SUNDAY, MARCH 14
1:10 a.m. – Be-Bop High School
2:50 a.m. – Koto
5 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke
6:40 a.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
8:20 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
9:50 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
11:30 a.m. – Lonely Hitman
1:30 p.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
3:10 p.m. – Heavenly Dragon
4:40 p.m. – Man of the World 2
6:10 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
8 p.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
10 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
11:30 p.m. – Fireball Magistrate

MONDAY, MARCH 15
1:10 a.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
2:50 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
4:40 a.m. – No Advice Taken
6 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
7:50 a.m. – Mark of Blood
9:20 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
11:20 a.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
12:50 p.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
2:40 p.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
4:40 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
6:20 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
8:10 p.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
9:40 p.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
11:30 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

TUESDAY, MARCH 16
1 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
3 a.m. – Three Yakuza
5 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
6:50 a.m. – Be-Bop High School
8:30 a.m. – Man of the World 2
10 a.m. – Yakuza Graveyard
11:40 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke
1:20 p.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
3 p.m. – Koto
5:10 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
6:40 p.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
8:50 p.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
10:30 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 17
Midnight – Fireball Magistrate
1:40 a.m. – Lonely Hitman
3:40 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
5:20 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
6:50 a.m. – Man of the World 2
8:20 a.m. – Koto
10:30 a.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
12:40 p.m. – No Advice Taken
2 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
3:50 p.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
5:20 p.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
7:10 p.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
9:20 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke
11 p.m. – Mark of Blood

THURSDAY, MARCH 18
12:30 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
2:30 a.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
4:10 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
6 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
7:30 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
9:10 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
10:40 a.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
12:50 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
2:30 p.m. – Koto
4:40 p.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
6:40 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
8:20 p.m. – Three Yakuza
10:20 p.m. – Lonely Hitman

FRIDAY, MARCH 19
12:20 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2
2:40 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
4:10 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble
6 a.m. – Mark of Blood
7:30 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
9:10 a.m. – No Advice Taken
10:30 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
12:20 p.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
2:20 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
3:50 p.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
5:20 p.m. – Space Battleship
Yamato
7:40 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
9:10 p.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
11 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza

SATURDAY, MARCH 20
12:30 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke
2:10 a.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
3:50 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
5:20 a.m. – Fireball Magistrate
7 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
8:30 a.m. – Man of the World 2
10 a.m. – Koto
12:10 p.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
2:30 p.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
4 p.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
5:50 p.m. – Three Yakuza
7:50 p.m. – A Madcap Corporation
9:40 p.m. – Mark of Blood
11:10 p.m. – Emperor of Upheaval

SUNDAY, MARCH 21
1:10 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
2:40 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
4:20 a.m. – Fireball Magistrate
6 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble
7:50 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
9:20 a.m. – Cases of
Hanshichi
10:50 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
12:50 p.m. – Three Yakuza
2:50 p.m. – Lonely Hitman
4:50 p.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
6:30 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
8 p.m. – Smuggler
10 p.m. – Tale of a
Mystical Sword
11:50 p.m. – The Man of Seven Faces

MONDAY, MARCH 22
1:20 a.m. – Yakuza
Graveyard
3 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2
5:20 a.m. – No Advice Taken
6:40 a.m. – Tale of a
Mystical Sword
8:30 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
10 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke
11:40 a.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
1:20 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
3:10 p.m. – Smuggler
5:10 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
6:40 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
8:20 p.m. – Koto
10:30 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

TUESDAY, MARCH 23
12:50 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
2:20 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
4 a.m. – No Advice Taken
5:20 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
7:10 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
8:40 a.m. – No Advice Taken
10 a.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
11:50 a.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
1:40 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
3:10 p.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
4:40 p.m. – Truck Rascals in Fever Heat
6:30 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
8:20 p.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
10:20 p.m. – Emperor of Upheaval

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 24
12:20 a.m. – Three Yakuza
2:20 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
3:50 a.m. – Mighty Shosuke
5:30 a.m. – Mark of Blood
7 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
9 a.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
11 a.m. – Be-Bop High School
12:40 p.m. – Koto
2:50 p.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
5:10 p.m. – Man of the World 2
6:40 p.m. – Yakuza Graveyard
8:20 p.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
10 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
11:50 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke

THURSDAY, MARCH 25
1:30 a.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
3:10 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
4:40 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
6:20 a.m. – Be-Bop High School
8 a.m. – Koto
10:10 a.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
12:30 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
2 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
3:30 p.m. – Fireball Magistrate
5:10 p.m. – A Madcap Corporation
7 p.m. – Lonely Hitman
9 p.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
11:10 p.m. – Bodyguard Kiba

FRIDAY, MARCH 26
12:50 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
2:20 a.m. – Man of the World 2
3:50 a.m. – The Biggest Gamble
5:40 a.m. – Mark of Blood
7:10 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2
9:30 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
11 a.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
1:10 p.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
2:40 p.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
4:40 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
6:20 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
7:50 p.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
9:20 p.m. – Lonely Hitman
11:20 p.m. – Bodyguard Kiba

SATURDAY, MARCH 27
1 a.m. – Koto
3:10 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
4:40 a.m. – Mark of Blood
6:10 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
8:10 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb,
Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
10 a.m. – Chronicle of My Mother
Noon – Bodyguard Kiba
1:40 p.m. – No Advice Taken
3 p.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 3
5:10 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke
6:50 p.m. – Brothers Serving Time
8:30 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword
10:20 p.m. – Gambler’s Farewell

SUNDAY, MARCH 28
Midnight – The
Sorcerer’s Orb, Part 5 / Clan Revival, Part 1
1:50 a.m. – Yakuza Graveyard
3:30 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2
5:50 a.m. – Truck
Rascals in Fever Heat
7:40 a.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
9:10 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
10:40 a.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 3
12:50 p.m. –
The Biggest Gamble
2:40 p.m. – Mark of Blood
4:10 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2
6:30 p.m. – Heavenly Dragon
8 p.m. – Space
Battleship Yamato
10:20 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
11:50 p.m. – Tale of a Mystical Sword

MONDAY, MARCH 29
1:40 a.m. – The Man of Seven Faces
3:10 a.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
4:40 a.m. – Truck
Rascals in Fever Heat
6:30 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
8 a.m. – Fireball Magistrate
9:40 a.m. – Koto
11:50 a.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
2:10 p.m. – A Madcap Corporation
4 p.m. – Lonely Hitman
6 p.m. – Young Lord Yakuza
7:30 p.m. – Smuggler
9:30 p.m. – No Advice Taken
10:50 p.m. – Brothers Serving Time

TUESDAY, MARCH 30
12:30 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
2:30 a.m. – Three Yakuza
4:30 a.m. – Heavenly Dragon
6 a.m. – Man of the World 2
7:30 a.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
9:10 a.m. – No Advice Taken
10:30 a.m. – Smuggler
12:30 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry 4
2 p.m. – Mighty Shosuke
3:40 p.m. – Gambler’s Farewell
5:20 p.m. – Koto
7:30 p.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
9:40 p.m. – Lonely Hitman
11:40 p.m. – Bodyguard Kiba

TUESDAY, MARCH 31
1:20 a.m. – Mark of Blood
2:50 a.m. – Emperor of Upheaval
4:50 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard
6:20 a.m. – Cases of Hanshichi
7:50 a.m. – Man of the World 2
9:20 a.m. – Yakuza Graveyard
11 a.m. – Fireball Magistrate
12:40 p.m. – The Biggest Gamble
2:30 p.m. – Don’t Lose Heart
4:40 p.m. – Bodyguard Kiba
6:20 p.m. – Be-Bop High School
8 p.m. – Koto
10:10 p.m. – A Madcap Corporation

SIMILAR ARTICLES

Photo of “Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation,” premeires Monday, Aug. 7, at 7:35 p.m.

0 312

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply