NGN3 August Movie Schedule

NGN3 August Movie Schedule

FRIDAY, AUG. 1
Midnight – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
1:40 a.m.– Three Gamblers
3:10 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
5:10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
6:10 a.m. – Yumechiyo
8:20 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
9:40 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
11:30 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
1 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
3:30 p.m. – Aloha Buddha
4:50 p.m. – Three Gamblers
6:20 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
7:50 p.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
9:30 p.m. – Heavenly Sin
11:30 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2

SATURDAY, AUG. 2
1:20 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
3:20 a.m. – Heavenly Sin
5:20 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
6:50 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
8:20 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
10 a.m. – Aloha Buddha
11:20 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
12:50 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
3:20 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
4:50 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
6:20 p.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
8 p.m. – Ninja Kids
9:50 p.m. – Yumechiyo

SUNDAY, AUG. 3
Midnight – A Martial Crowd
1:30 a.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
3:30 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
5 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at
Thunder Gate
6:40 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
8:10 a.m. – The Detective Fencer
9:40 a.m. – Yumechiyo
11:50 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
1:10 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
2:40 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 1
4:50 p.m. – Ninja Kids
6:40 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
8:40 p.m. – The Detective Fencer
10:10 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong

MONDAY, AUG. 4
12:40 a.m. ­– New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
2:30 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
4:30 a.m. – Heavenly Sin
6:30 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
8 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at
Thunder Gate
9:40 a.m. – Three Gamblers
11:10 a.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 1
1:20 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
3 p.m. – Three Gamblers
4:30 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
6 p.m. – Oshin Digest, Part 1
7:40 p.m. – A Martial Crowd
9:10 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
11:40 p.m. – The Heroic Lord

TUESDAY, AUG. 5
1:10 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
2:30 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
4:20 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
6:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
7:20 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
8:50 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
10:30 a.m. – Oshin Digest, Part 1
12:10 p.m. – A Martial Crowd
1:40 p.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
3:20 p.m. – Heavenly Sin
5:20 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
7:10 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
9:10 p.m. – Rebirth
11:40 p.m. – The Detective Fencer

WEDNESDAY, AUG. 6
1:10 a.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
3:10 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
5 a.m. – Yumechiyo
7:10 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
8:30 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
10 a.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
Noon – Aloha Buddha
1:20 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
2:50 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
4:20 p.m. – Rebirth
6:50 p.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
8:10 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
10 p.m. – The Detective Fencer
11:30 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong

THURSDAY, AUG. 7
2 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
3 a.m. – Yumechiyo
5:10 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
7 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho 2
8:30 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
11 a.m. – Aloha Buddha
12:20 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
2:20 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
4:10 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
5:40 p.m. – The Detective Fencer
7:10 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 1
9:20 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
11 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s
Harem

FRIDAY, AUG. 8
1 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
2 a.m. – Heavenly Sin
4 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
5:30 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
7:20 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
8:50 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
10:20 a.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 1
12:30 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
2:30 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
4:20 p.m. – The Detective Fencer
5:50 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
8:20 p.m. – The Shadow War of the Yakuza
10 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute

SATURDAY, AUG. 9
Midnight – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
1:20 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
3:10 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
4:50 a.m. – Three Gamblers
6:20 a.m. – Heavenly Sin
8:20 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
9:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
10:50 a.m. – Yumechiyo
1 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
2:50 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
4:20 p.m. – The Shadow War of the Yakuza
6 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
8 p.m. – Dendera
10 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
11:30 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2

SUNDAY, AUG. 10
1:20 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
3:20 a.m. – Yumechiyo
5:30 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
6:50 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
8:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
9:50 a.m. – Three Gamblers
11:20 a.m. – Dendera
1:20 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
2:50 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
4:30 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
6 p.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
7:40 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
9:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
10:40 p.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard

MONDAY, AUG. 11
Midnight – Estate Inheritance
1:50 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
3:20 a.m. – The Shadow War of the Yakuza
5 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho 2
6:30 a.m. – The Detective Fencer
8 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at
Thunder Gate
9:40 a.m. – Three Gamblers
11:10 a.m. – Aloha Buddha
12:30 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
2 p.m. – Ninja Kids
3:50 p.m. – Yumechiyo
6 p.m. – Oshin Digest, Part 2
7:40 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
9:40 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
11:10 p.m. – The Detective Fencer

TUESDAY, AUG. 12
12:40 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
3:10 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
4:40 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
7:10 a.m. – Aloha Buddha
8:30 a.m. – Oshin Digest, Part 2
10:10 a.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
12:10 p.m. – Ninja Kids
2 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
3:50 p.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
5:30 p.m. – Heavenly Sin
7:30 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
9:10 p.m. – Three Gamblers
10:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
11:40 p.m. – Yumechiyo

WEDNESDAY, AUG. 13
1:50 a.m. – Heavenly Sin
3:50 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
5:20 a.m. – Yumechiyo
7:30 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
8:50 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
10:20 a.m. – The Detective Fencer
11:50 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
1:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
2:50 p.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
4:10 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
6 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho 2
7:30 p.m. – Rebirth
10 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
11:50 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

THURSDAY, AUG. 14
1:50 a.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
3:50 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
5:40 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
7:30 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
9 a.m. – Three Gamblers
10:30 a.m. – Yakuza Wolf
Noon – Rebirth
2:30 p.m. – The Detective Fencer
4 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
5:50 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
7:20 p.m. – Three Gamblers
8:50 p.m. – Dendera
10:50 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute

FRIDAY, AUG. 15
12:50 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
2:40 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
4:20 a.m. – Three Gamblers
5:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
6:50 a.m. – Yumechiyo
9 a.m. – The Detective Fencer
10:30 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
1 p.m. – Dendera
3 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
4:30 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
6:20 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
8:20 p.m. – Chivalrous Nature
9:50 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong

SATURDAY, AUG. 16
12:20 a.m. – Yumechiyo
2:30 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
3:50 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
6:20 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
7:50 a.m. – The Shadow War of the Yakuza
9:30 a.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
11:30 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
1:20 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
3:20 p.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
4:40 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
6:30 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
8 p.m. – Always in My Heart, Part 1
10:10 p.m. – The Detective Fencer
11:40 p.m. – Chivalrous Nature

SUNDAY, AUG. 17
1:10 a.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
3:10 a.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
5 a.m. – Yakuza Wolf
6:30 a.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
8:10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
9:10 a.m. – Yumechiyo
11:20 a.m. – Heavenly Sin
1:20 p.m. – A Martial Crowd
2:50 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 1
5 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
6:40 p.m. – Aloha Buddha
8 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
9:30 p.m. – The Shadow War of the Yakuza
11:10 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute

MONDAY, AUG. 18
1:10 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
2:40 a.m. – The Detective Fencer
4:10 a.m. – Yumechiyo
6:20 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
7:40 a.m. – The Detective Fencer
9:10 a.m. – Chivalrous Nature
10:40 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
1:10 p.m. – Aloha Buddha
2:30 p.m. – Heavenly Sin
4:30 p.m. – A Martial Crowd
6 p.m. – Oshin Digest, Part 3
7:40 p.m. – Yumechiyo
9:50 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
11:20 p.m. – Yakuza on Horseback

TUESDAY, AUG. 19
1 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
3 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
4 a.m. – Three Gamblers
5:30 a.m. – Yakuza Wolf
7 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
8 a.m. – Yumechiyo
10:10 a.m. – Oshin Digest, Part 3
11:50 a.m. – Yumechiyo
2 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
3:50 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
5:20 p.m. – Three Gamblers
6:50 p.m. – Dendera
8:50 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
10:50 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2

WEDNESDAY, AUG. 20
12:40 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
2 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
3:50 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
6:20 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
7:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
8:50 a.m. – Yumechiyo
11 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at
Thunder Gate
12:40 p.m. – Three Gamblers
2:10 p.m. – Dendera
4:10 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
5:40 p.m. – Ninja Kids
7:30 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
9:30 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
11 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at
Thunder Gate

THURSDAY, AUG. 21
12:40 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
2:10 a.m. – The Detective Fencer
3:40 a.m. – Three Gamblers
5:10 a.m. – Yakuza Wolf
6:40 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
9:10 a.m. – Aloha Buddha
10:30 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
12:10 p.m. – Three Gamblers
1:40 p.m. – Ninja Kids
3:30 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
5:20 p.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
7 p.m. – Heavenly Sin
9 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
11 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

FRIDAY, AUG. 22
Midnight – Yumechiyo
2:10 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
3:30 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
5 a.m. – The Shadow War of the Yakuza
6:40 a.m. – Aloha Buddha
8 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
9:30 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
11:20 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
12:50 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
2:40 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
4:40 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
6:10 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 1
8:20 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and
Vengeance
10 p.m. – Three Gamblers
11:30 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

SATURDAY, AUG. 23
12:30 a.m. – Yumechiyo
2:40 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
4:30 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
6 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s
Standard
7:20 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
9:10 a.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 1
11:20 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
1 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
3 p.m. – New Prison Walls of
Abashiri 2
4:50 p.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
6:10 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
8 p.m. – Rebirth
10:30 p.m. – The Detective Fencer

SUNDAY, AUG. 24
Midnight – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
1:40 a.m. – Gang Loyalty and
Vengeance
3:20 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
5:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
6:20 a.m. – Heavenly Sin
8:20 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
9:50 a.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2
11:20 a.m. – Rebirth
1:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
2:50 p.m. – Yumechiyo
5 p.m. – Three Gamblers
6:30 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
8 p.m. – Ninja Kids
9:50 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
11:50 p.m. – The Heroic Lord

MONDAY, AUG. 25
1:20 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
3 a.m. – New Prison Walls of
Abashiri 2
4:50 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
6:50 a.m. – Chivalrous Nature
8:20 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
10:50 a.m. – Yumechiyo
2:50 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and
Vengeance
4:30 p.m. – Three Gamblers
6 p.m. – Oshin Digest, Part 4
7:40 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
9:30 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
11 p.m. – Yakuza on Horseback

TUESDAY, AUG. 26
12:40 a.m. – Heavenly Sin
2:40 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
4:10 a.m. – Yumechiyo
6:20 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
7:40 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
9:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
10:40 a.m. – Oshin Digest, Part 4
12:20 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
2:10 p.m. – Aloha Buddha
3:30 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
5 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
7 p.m. – New Prison Walls of
Abashiri 2
8:50 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 1
11 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at
Thunder Gate

WEDNESDAY, AUG. 27
12:40 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
3:10 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
4:40 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
6 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
7:50 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
10:20 a.m. – Aloha Buddha
11:40 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
1:20 p.m. – Gang Loyalty and
Vengeance
3 p.m. – The Heroic Lord
4:30 p.m. – Always in My Heart,
Part 1
6:40 p.m. – Three Gamblers
8:10 p.m. – Dendera
10:10 p.m. – Heavenly Sin

THURSDAY, AUG. 28
12:10 a.m. – A Martial Crowd
1:40 a.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
3:20 a.m. – Heavenly Sin
5:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
6:20 a.m. – Yumechiyo
8:30 a.m. – The Shadow War of the Yakuza
10:10 a.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
12:10 p.m. – Dendera
2:10 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
3:40 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
5:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
6:40 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho 2
8:10 p.m. – Rebirth
10:40 p.m. – Yumechiyo

FRIDAY, AUG. 29
12:50 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
2:10 a.m. – Chivalrous Nature
3:40 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
6:10 a.m. – Estate Inheritance
8 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho 2
9:30 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
Noon – The Heroic Lord
1:30 p.m. – Rebirth
4 p.m. – The Detective Fencer
5:30 p.m. – The Idle Vassal Tribute
7:30 p.m. – The Killing Machine
9 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
10:50 p.m. – The Kingdom of
Jirocho 2

SATURDAY, AUG. 30
12:20 a.m. – Yumechiyo
2:30 a.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
3:50 a.m. – Three Gamblers
5:20 a.m. – Yakuza Wolf
6:50 a.m. – The Heroic Lord
8:20 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5
11 a.m. – Yumechiyo
1:10 p.m. – A Martial Crowd
2:40 p.m. – The Shadow War of the Yakuza
4:20 p.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
6 p.m. – Heavenly Sin
8 p.m. – Ninja Kids
9:50 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
11:40 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2

SUNDAY, AUG. 31
1:30 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
3:30 a.m. – The Detective Fencer
5 a.m. – Chivalrous Nature
6:30 a.m. – Yakuza Wolf
8 a.m. – Yakuza on Horseback
9:40 a.m. – Ninja Kids
11:30 a.m. – Yumechiyo
1:40 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2
3:30 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
5:30 p.m. – Glorious Firefighter’s Standard
6:50 p.m. – Estate Inheritance
8:40 p.m. – The Killing Machine
10:10 p.m. – New Prison Walls of Abashiri 2

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply