NGN3 JULY MOVIE SCHEDULE

NGN3 JULY MOVIE SCHEDULE

TUESDAY, JULY 1
Midnight – Codes of Meiji
1:30 a.m. – The Sword Knows
3:20 a.m. – Onimasa
5:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
6:50 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
8:20 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
10:20 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
12:20 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
2:10 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
4:10 p.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
5:10 p.m. – The Untold Story
6:20 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
8:20 p.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
10:10 p.m. – Their Own World

WEDNESDAY, JULY 2
Midnight – Four Sisters
1:50 a.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
3:40 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
5:10 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
6:40 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
7:40 a.m. – Onimasa
10:10 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
12:10 p.m. – The Untold Story
1:20 p.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
3 p.m. – Codes of Meiji
4:30 p.m. – The Sword Knows
6:20 p.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
8:10 p.m. – Space Battleship
Yamato
10:30 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji

THURSDAY, JULY 3
12:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
1:20 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
3:20 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
5:20 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
7:20 a.m. – Their Own World
9:10 a.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
10:50 a.m. – Four Sisters
12:40 p.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
3 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
4:50 p.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
6:20 p.m. – Quartet!
8:20 p.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
9:50 p.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
11:20 p.m. – Point and Line

FRIDAY, JULY 4
12:50 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
2:40 a.m. – Four Sisters
4:30 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
6 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
7:30 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
9 a.m. – The Sword Knows
10:50 a.m. – Point and Line
12:20 p.m. – Quartet!
2:20 p.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
3:50 p.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
5:50 p.m. – The Sword Knows
7:40 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
9:20 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
11:20 p.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2

SATURDAY, JULY 5
12:20 a.m. – High School Super Heroines 2
2 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
3:30 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
4:30 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
6:30 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
7:30 a.m. – Onimasa
10 a.m. – Their Own World
11:50 a.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
1:30 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
3 p.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
4:30 p.m. – Onimasa
7 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
8 p.m. – Smuggler
10 p.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown

SUNDAY, JULY 6
Midnight – Yakuza Warfare
2 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
3:50 a.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
5:40 a.m. – Their Own World
7:30 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
9 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
10:30 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
12:30 p.m. – The Untold Story
1:40 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
3:20 p.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
5:10 p.m. – Smuggler
7:10 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
8:40 p.m. – Point and Line
10:10 p.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
11:40 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
1:30 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
3 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
4:30 a.m. – The Sword Knows
6:20 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
7:50 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
9:20 a.m. – The Untold Story
10:30 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
12:30 p.m. – Onimasa
3 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
4 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
5:50 p.m. Code Between Brothers 6
7:20 p.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
8:50 p.m. – Someday
10:30 p.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6

TUESDAY, JULY 8
Midnight – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
2 a.m. – Their Own World
3:50 a.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
5:30 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
7:30 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
9:20 a.m. – Point and Line
10:50 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
12:20 p.m. – Someday
2 p.m. – Point and Line
3:30 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
5:30 p.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
6:30 p.m. – Four Sisters
8:20 p.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
10:40 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho

WEDNESDAY, JULY 9
12:30 a.m. – Four Sisters
2:20 a.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
4:10 a.m. – Their Own World
6 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
8 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
10 a.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
12:20 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
2:10 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
3:10 p.m. – Yakuza Warfare
5:10 p.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
6:40 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
8:10 p.m. – The Sword Knows
10 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at
Thunder Gate
11:40 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho

THURSDAY, JULY 10
1:30 a.m. – Four Sisters
3:20 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
4:20 a.m. – Onimasa
6:50 a.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
8:30 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
10 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
11:30 a.m. – Point and Line
1 p.m. – The Untold Story
2:10 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
4:10 p.m. – Codes of Meiji
5:40 p.m. – The Sword Knows
7:30 p.m. – Smuggler
9:30 p.m. – Point and Line
11 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
1 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
2 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
3:30 a.m. – Point and Line
5 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
6:50 a.m. – Four Sisters
8:40 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
10:40 a.m. – The Untold Story
11:50 a.m. – Onimasa
2:20 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
3:20 p.m. – Smuggler
5:20 p.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
7:20 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
9:50 p.m. – Their Own World
11:40 p.m. – High School Super Heroines 2

SATURDAY, JULY 12
1:20 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
2:50 a.m. – Point and Line
4:20 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
5:50 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
7:20 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
9:20 a.m. – Four Sisters
11:10 a.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
1 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at
Thunder Gate
2:40 p.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
4:30 p.m. – Their Own World
6:20 p.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
8 p.m. – Someday
9:40 p.m. – Point and Line
11:10 p.m. – Yakuza Warfare

SUNDAY, JULY 13
1:10 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
3 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
4:30 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
6 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
7 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
9 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
10:30 a.m. – Someday
12:10 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
2 p.m. – Code Between Brothers 6
3:30 p.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
4:30 p.m. – Onimasa
7 p.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
9 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
11 p.m. The Prickly Mouthed Geisha

MONDAY, JULY 14
12:30 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
2 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
3:30 a.m. – The Sword Knows
5:20 a.m. – Onimasa
7:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
8:50 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
10:50 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
12:40 p.m. – The Untold Story
1:50 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
3:50 p.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
5:20 p.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
7:20 p.m. – Smuggler
9:20 p.m. – Point and Line
10:50 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2

TUESDAY, JULY 15
12:50 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
1:50 a.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
3:40 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
6:10 a.m. – Four Sisters
8 a.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
9:50 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
11:50 a.m. – The Untold Story
1 p.m. – Smuggler
3 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
4:30 p.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
6 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
7:30 p.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
8:30 p.m. – Onimasa
11 p.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth

WEDNESDAY, JULY 16
12:30 a.m. – Point and Line
2 a.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
3:40 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
5:10 a.m. – The Sword Knows
7 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at
Thunder Gate
8:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
9:40 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
11:40 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
1:30 p.m. – Four Sisters
3:20 p.m. – Point and Line
4:50 p.m. – Quartet!
6:50 p.m. – Their Own World
8:40 p.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
10:20 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji

THURSDAY, JULY 17
12:10 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
1:40 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
3:10 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
4:40 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
5:40 a.m. – Onimasa
8:10 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
9:40 a.m. – The Sword Knows
11:30 a.m. – Quartet!
1:30 p.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
3 p.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
4:30 p.m. – Someday
6:10 p.m. – Onimasa
8:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
9:40 p.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
11:20 p.m. – Codes of Meiji

FRIDAY, JULY 18
12:50 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
2:20 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
4:20 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
6 a.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
7:50 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
9:50 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
10:50 a.m. – Someday
12:30 p.m. – Point and Line
2 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
3 p.m. – Yakuza Warfare
5 p.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
6:30 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
8 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
10 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
11:50 p.m. – Point and Line

SATURDAY, JULY 19
1:20 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
2:50 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
5:20 a.m. – Their Own World
7:10 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
8:40 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
10:10 a.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
Noon – Code Between Brothers 6
1:30 p.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
3 p.m. – Point and Line
4:30 p.m. – Their Own World
6:20 p.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
8 p.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
10:20 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji

SUNDAY, JULY 20
12:10 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
2 a.m. – Four Sisters
3:50 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
5:20 a.m. – The Sword Knows
7:10 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
8:40 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
10:40 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
12:40 p.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
1:40 p.m. – Four Sisters
3:30 p.m. – Space Battleship
Yamato
5:50 p.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
6:50 p.m. – Onimasa
9:20 p.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
11 p.m. – Codes of Meiji

MONDAY, JULY 21
12:30 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
1:30 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
3:30 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
5:20 a.m. – Four Sisters
7:10 a.m. – Their Own World
9 a.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
10:40 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
12:10 p.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
1:40 p.m. – Quartet!
3:40 p.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
5:10 p.m. – Onimasa
7:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
8:40 p.m. – Yakuza Warfare
10:40 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

TUESDAY, JULY 22
12:40 a.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
2:30 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
5 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
6:30 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
8 a.m. – Point and Line
9:30 a.m. – Quartet!
11:30 a.m. – The Sword Knows
1:20 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
3 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
4:50 p.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
6:20 p.m. – Onimasa
8:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
9:50 p.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
11:20 p.m. – Point and Line

WEDNESDAY, JULY 23
12:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
1:50 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
3:50 a.m. – Point and Line
5:20 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
6:50 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
8:20 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
9:50 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
11:20 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
1:20 p.m. – The Untold Story
2:30 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
4:30 p.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
6:50 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
8:40 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
11:10 p.m. – Their Own World

THURSDAY, JULY 24
1 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
2 a.m. – Onimasa
4:30 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
6:10 a.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
8 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
10 a.m. – The Untold Story
11:10 a.m. – Four Sisters
1 p.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
3:20 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
5:10 p.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
6:40 p.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
8:10 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
9:40 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
11:40 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho

FRIDAY, JULY 25
1:30 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
3 a.m. – The Sword Knows
4:50 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
6:50 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
7:50 a.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
9:30 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
11 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
12:50 p.m. – Four Sisters
2:40 p.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
4:40 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
6:40 p.m. – Codes of Meiji
8:10 p.m. – Yakuza Wolf
9:40 p.m. – Smuggler
11:40 p.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha

SATURDAY, JULY 26
1:10 a.m. – Their Own World
3 a.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
4:40 a.m. – The Sword Knows
6:30 a.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
8:10 a.m. – Yakuza Wolf
9:40 a.m. – The Sword Knows
11:30 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
1 p.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
2:30 p.m. – Smuggler
4:30 p.m. – Point and Line
6 p.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
8 p.m. – The Untold Story
9:10 p.m. – Four Sisters
11 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji

SUNDAY, JULY 27
12:50 a.m. – Onimasa
3:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
4:20 a.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
6:10 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
7:40 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
9:40 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
11:40 a.m. – The Untold Story
12:50 p.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
2:50 p.m. – Their Own World
4:40 p.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
6:20 p.m. – Point and Line
7:50 p.m. – Quartet!
9:50 p.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
11:40 p.m. – Four Sisters

MONDAY, JULY 28
1:30 a.m. – Code Between
Brothers 6
3 a.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
5 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
6 a.m. – Yakuza Warfare
8 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
10 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
11 a.m. – Quartet!
1 p.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
2:30 p.m. – The Domain: Duel at Thunder Gate
4:10 p.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
6 p.m. – Four Sisters
7:50 p.m. – Space Battleship
Yamato
10:10 p.m. – High School Super Heroines 2
11:50 p.m. – Codes of Meiji

TUESDAY, JULY 29
1:20 a.m. – Crimson Peacock 4 & 5
3:10 a.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong
5:40 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
7:10 a.m. – The Prickly Mouthed Geisha
8:40 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
9:40 a.m. – Onimasa
12:10 p.m. – Space Battleship Yamato
2:30 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
4:20 p.m. Someday
6 p.m. – Point and Line
7:30 p.m. – Their Own World
9:20 p.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
11 p.m. – Four Sisters

WEDNESDAY, JULY 30
12:50 a.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
2:40 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
4:10 a.m. – Yakuza Wolf
5:40 a.m. – Yakuza Ladies 2
7:40 a.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
8:40 a.m. – Secret of Monjiro’s Birth
10:10 a.m. – Someday
11:50 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
1:40 p.m. – Four Sisters
3:30 p.m. – Onimasa
6 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 4
7 p.m. – Smuggler
9 p.m. – Psychic: Traveler to the Unknown
11 p.m. – Assassination: Right or Wrong

THURSDAY, JULY 31
1:30 a.m. – Their Own World
3:20 a.m. – High School Super
Heroines 2
5 a.m. – Codes of Meiji
6:30 a.m. – Point and Line
8 a.m. – Fifty-three Stages of the Road
9:30 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem
11:30 a.m. – The Kingdom of Jirocho
1:20 p.m. – Smuggler
3:20 p.m. – Point and Line
4:50 p.m. – Four Sisters
6:40 p.m. – Shadow Over Fuji
8:30 p.m. – Tale of a Young Drifter 2
9:30 p.m. – Onimasa

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply